Наша группа Вконтакте Наш канал на Youtube Наш Instagram Наш Твиттер
Следующий матч

Товарищеские матчи 2019

20.06.2019

Логотип Динамо Минск Логотип Тамбов Тамбов
"Динамо" Минск "Тамбов"
ОНЛАЙН-ТРАНСЛЯЦИЯ
Предыдущий матч

Товарищеские матчи 2019

17.06.2019

Логотип Шахтер Солигорск Логотип Тамбов Тамбов
"Шахтер" Солигорск "Тамбов"
1 3
МАТЧ-ЦЕНТР
ФК ТамбовТамбов-М
КомандаИО
1Клуб АрсеналАрсенал00
2Клуб АхматАхмат00
3Клуб ДинамоДинамо00
4Клуб ЗенитЗенит00
5Клуб КраснодарКраснодар00
6Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов00
7Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив00
8Клуб ОренбургОренбург00
9Клуб РостовРостов00
10Клуб РубинРубин00
11Клуб СочиСочи00
12Клуб СпартакСпартак00
13Клуб ТамбовТамбов00
14Клуб УралУрал00
15Клуб УфаУфа00
16Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА00
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
ПОДРОБНЕЕ
Матчи

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2018-2019. ''Зенит-2'' Санкт-Петербург

МатчиИгроки
25.05.2019 15:00Спартак
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
2:1
19.05.2019 13:00Геолог (Тюмень)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
1:2
11.05.2019 14:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
3:1
04.05.2019 10:00им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
3:1
28.04.2019 12:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
5:2
24.04.2019 18:30Юность
Клуб  Армавир Армавир (Армавир)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
1:0
20.04.2019 15:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
1:2
13.04.2019 17:00Калининград
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
0:2
07.04.2019 14:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
2:2
30.03.2019 12:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
0:1
24.03.2019 15:00Арена Химки
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
3:0
17.03.2019 16:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
1:0
11.03.2019 14:30Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
1:1
03.03.2019 16:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
1:0
24.11.2018 15:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
2:1
18.11.2018 19:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
0:1
14.11.2018 17:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
0:1
10.11.2018 16:00Фишт
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
2:0
04.11.2018 15:00Авангард
Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново (Москва)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
4:0
28.10.2018 17:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
0:0
24.10.2018 18:00Мордовия Арена
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
1:0
20.10.2018 17:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
0:1
13.10.2018 15:00академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
2:1
06.10.2018 15:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб  Армавир Армавир (Армавир)
1:1
30.09.2018 16:00Нижний Новгород
Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
1:0
23.09.2018 14:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
0:1
19.09.2018 15:00Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
0:1
15.09.2018 18:00Волгоград
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
1:1
08.09.2018 16:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
2:2
01.09.2018 15:00ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
2:2
26.08.2018 14:30МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
0:3
18.08.2018 16:00Малая арена Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
1:0
12.08.2018 16:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
1:2
08.08.2018 17:00Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
1:4
04.08.2018 15:00Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
1:0
29.07.2018 10:00Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
1:0
22.07.2018 17:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново (Москва)
1:2
17.07.2018 17:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
1:2