Наша группа Вконтакте Наш канал на Youtube Наш Instagram Наш Твиттер
Предыдущий матч

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2018-2019

38 тур. 25.05.2019 15:00

Логотип Тамбов Тамбов Логотип Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
"Тамбов" "Зенит-2" Санкт-Петербург
2 1
МАТЧ-ЦЕНТР
ФК ТамбовТамбов-М
КомандаИО
1Клуб ТамбовТамбов3873
2Клуб СочиСочи3869
3Клуб ТомьТомь3864
4Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород3862
5Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново3861
6Клуб ШинникШинник3860
7Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск3858
8Клуб АвангардАвангард3856
9Клуб ХимкиХимки3853
10Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-23851
11Клуб РоторРотор3850
12Клуб МордовияМордовия3847
13Клуб ЛучЛуч3847
14Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-23846
15Клуб  Армавир Армавир3844
16Клуб БалтикаБалтика3842
17Клуб ФакелФакел3841
18Клуб СибирьСибирь3837
19Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-23828
20Клуб ТюменьТюмень3825
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб СочиБарсов М. (Сочи)19
2Клуб ФакелЛебеденко И. (Факел)14
3Клуб ТамбовОбухов В. (Тамбов, Мордовия)13
4Клуб Спартак-2Глушенков М. (Спартак-2, Чертаново)12
5Клуб ЧертановоСарвели В. (Чертаново)12
6Клуб ЧертановоЗиньковский А. (Чертаново)11
7Клуб Спартак-2Пантелеев В. (Спартак-2, Спартак-2)10
8Клуб АвангардАкбашев Р. (Авангард)10
ПОДРОБНЕЕ
Именинники
Валерий ЧуперкаВалерий
Чуперка

12.06.1992
Хетаг ХосоновХетаг
Хосонов

18.06.1998
Матчи

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2018-2019. ''Шинник'' Ярославль

МатчиИгроки
25.05.2019 15:00Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
4:2
19.05.2019 16:00Фишт
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
0:0
11.05.2019 15:00Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
1:0
04.05.2019 10:00Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
0:2
28.04.2019 15:00Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново (Москва)
3:3
24.04.2019 18:15Спартак
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
1:0
20.04.2019 15:00Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:0
13.04.2019 15:00Мордовия Арена
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
0:0
07.04.2019 10:00им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
1:0
30.03.2019 15:00академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
1:1
24.03.2019 14:00Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб  Армавир Армавир (Армавир)
0:0
17.03.2019 14:00Нижний Новгород
Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
0:1
10.03.2019 14:00Малая арена Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
1:0
03.03.2019 16:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
1:0
24.11.2018 13:00Волгоград Арена
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
1:3
18.11.2018 14:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
1:4
14.11.2018 18:30Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
1:0
10.11.2018 15:00Арена Химки
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
1:0
04.11.2018 14:00Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
2:1
28.10.2018 14:00Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
1:1
24.10.2018 14:30Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
2:0
20.10.2018 15:00Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
0:0
13.10.2018 15:00Авангард
Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново (Москва)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
0:1
06.10.2018 14:00Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
3:0
30.09.2018 14:00Геолог (Тюмень)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
3:2
23.09.2018 17:00Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
1:2
19.09.2018 18:30Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
1:1
15.09.2018 14:00Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
2:2
08.09.2018 19:00Юность
Клуб  Армавир Армавир (Армавир)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
0:0
01.09.2018 16:00Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
1:0
26.08.2018 18:00Калининград
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
1:0
18.08.2018 16:00Малая арена Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
1:0
12.08.2018 16:00Малая арена Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
0:0
08.08.2018 17:00Малая арена Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
0:1
04.08.2018 18:00ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
3:0
29.07.2018 14:00Малая арена Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
1:1
22.07.2018 13:00Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
0:2
17.07.2018 18:30Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
1:2