Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Одноклассники Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-МТамбов-М-2
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб Крылья СоветовСоболев А. (Крылья Советов)5
2Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)4
3Клуб РостовШомуродов Э. (Ростов)4
4Клуб КраснодарИгнатьев И. (Краснодар)3
5Клуб ЛокомотивМиранчук А. (Локомотив)3
6Клуб СпартакЖиго С. (Спартак)3
Матчи

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2018-2019. ''Сочи'' Сочи

МатчиИгроки
25.05.2019 15:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
1:1
19.05.2019 16:00Фишт
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
0:0
11.05.2019 16:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
2:1
04.05.2019 13:00Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
0:1
28.04.2019 15:00Фишт
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
3:1
24.04.2019 12:00Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
0:1
20.04.2019 14:00Фишт
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново (Москва)
2:1
13.04.2019 15:30Спартак
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
0:3
07.04.2019 16:00Фишт
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:1
30.03.2019 17:00Мордовия Арена
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
0:2
24.03.2019 14:00Фишт
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
2:0
16.03.2019 15:00академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
0:2
10.03.2019 16:00Фишт
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб  Армавир Армавир (Армавир)
1:0
03.03.2019 14:00Нижний Новгород
Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
0:0
24.11.2018 17:00Фишт
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
4:1
18.11.2018 14:00Арена Химки
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
0:0
14.11.2018 18:00Фишт
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
4:2
10.11.2018 16:00Фишт
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
2:0
04.11.2018 17:00Фишт
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
0:2
28.10.2018 14:00Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
1:1
24.10.2018 19:00Фишт
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
1:0
20.10.2018 17:00Фишт
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
4:1
13.10.2018 13:00Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
1:0
06.10.2018 20:00Фишт
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
2:2
30.09.2018 17:00Авангард
Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново (Москва)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
2:6
23.09.2018 17:00Фишт
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
0:0
19.09.2018 17:00Геолог (Тюмень)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
2:1
15.09.2018 18:00Фишт
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
0:2
08.09.2018 11:00им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
2:2
01.09.2018 18:00Центральный им. Славы Метревели
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
1:1
26.08.2018 19:00Юность
Клуб  Армавир Армавир (Армавир)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
0:3
18.08.2018 19:00Фишт
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
0:1
12.08.2018 18:00Калининград
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
2:2
08.08.2018 17:00Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
1:4
04.08.2018 18:00Волгоград
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
1:1
29.07.2018 18:00Центральный им. Славы Метревели
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
3:2
22.07.2018 17:00ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
1:2
17.07.2018 19:00Центральный им. Славы Метревели
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
0:1