Сделать прогноз Ξ Регламент Ξ Таблица Ξ |
Павел Тётушкин. ПРОГНОЗЫ | |||||||
Тур | Дата | Хозяева | Гости | Прогноз | Счёт | Откл | Очки |
5 | 10.08.2019 | ОренбургОренбург | ТамбовТамбов | 1:1 | 2:2 | 2 | 4 |
5 | 10.08.2019 | КраснодарКраснодар | РубинКазань | 2:0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 |
5 | 10.08.2019 | ДинамоМосква | ЗенитСанкт-Петербург | 1:2 | 0:2 | 1 | 3 |
5 | 11.08.2019 | АрсеналТула | УфаУфа | 1:0 | 1:0 | 0 | 5 |
5 | 11.08.2019 | ЛокомотивМосква | УралЕкатеринбург | 1:0 | 4:0 | 3 | 3 |
5 | 11.08.2019 | ЦСКАМосква | СочиСочи | 2:0 | 0:0 | 2 | 1 |
5 | 11.08.2019 | АхматГрозный | СпартакМосква | 1:1 | 1:3 | 2 | 1 |
5 | 12.08.2019 | РостовРостов-на-Дону | Крылья СоветовСамара | 2:1 | 1:0 | 2 | 4 |
34 | 28.04.2019 | Зенит-2Санкт-Петербург | Краснодар-2Краснодар | 0:1 | 5:2 | 6 | 0 |
34 | 28.04.2019 | РоторВолгоград | СКА-ХабаровскХабаровск | 1:0 | 2:2 | 3 | 0 |
34 | 28.04.2019 | Спартак-2Москва | ТамбовТамбов | 0:1 | 2:2 | 3 | 0 |
34 | 28.04.2019 | СочиСочи | ТомьТомск | 1:0 | 3:1 | 3 | 3 |
34 | 28.04.2019 | ШинникЯрославль | ЧертановоМосква | 1:0 | 3:3 | 5 | 0 |
34 | 28.04.2019 | Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород | СибирьНовосибирск | 1:0 | 1:0 | 0 | 5 |
34 | 28.04.2019 | АвангардКурск | ЛучВладивосток | 1:0 | 2:2 | 3 | 0 |
34 | 28.04.2019 | ФакелВоронеж | ТюменьТюмень | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1 | 2 |
34 | 28.04.2019 | ХимкиХимки | МордовияСаранск | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1 | 2 |
34 | 28.04.2019 | БалтикаКалининград | АрмавирАрмавир | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1 | 2 |
13 | 17.09.2016 | КубаньКраснодар | ШинникЯрославль | 2:1 | 0:1 | 2 | 1 |
13 | 17.09.2016 | ЛучВладивосток | НефтехимикНижнекамск | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1 | 2 |
13 | 17.09.2016 | ТосноТосно | ВолгарьАстрахань | 3:1 | 3:0 | 1 | 3 |
13 | 17.09.2016 | ТамбовТамбов | Зенит-2Санкт-Петербург | 1:2 | 0:0 | 3 | 0 |
13 | 17.09.2016 | СКА-ХабаровскХабаровск | БалтикаКалининград | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3 | 3 |
13 | 17.09.2016 | МордовияСаранск | ТюменьТюмень | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1 | 2 |
13 | 17.09.2016 | ФакелВоронеж | СоколСаратов | 2:0 | 1:2 | 3 | 0 |
13 | 17.09.2016 | Спартак-2Москва | СпартакНальчик | 2:0 | 0:0 | 2 | 1 |
13 | 17.09.2016 | СибирьНовосибирск | ЕнисейКрасноярск | 1:2 | 1:1 | 1 | 2 |
12 | 10.09.2016 | ТюменьТюмень | СибирьНовосибирск | 2:1 | 3:1 | 1 | 3 |
12 | 10.09.2016 | ЕнисейКрасноярск | ХимкиХимки | 3:0 | 3:0 | 0 | 5 |
12 | 10.09.2016 | ДинамоМосква | СКА-ХабаровскХабаровск | 2:1 | 3:2 | 2 | 4 |
12 | 10.09.2016 | НефтехимикНижнекамск | ФакелВоронеж | 1:2 | 1:2 | 0 | 5 |
12 | 10.09.2016 | БалтикаКалининград | ТамбовТамбов | 0:1 | 1:2 | 2 | 4 |
12 | 10.09.2016 | ШинникЯрославль | МордовияСаранск | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1 | 2 |
12 | 10.09.2016 | ВолгарьАстрахань | Спартак-2Москва | 1:2 | 1:1 | 1 | 2 |
12 | 10.09.2016 | СпартакНальчик | ЛучВладивосток | 2:1 | 0:1 | 2 | 1 |
12 | 10.09.2016 | КубаньКраснодар | СоколСаратов | 2:0 | 0:0 | 2 | 1 |
12 | 10.09.2016 | Зенит-2Санкт-Петербург | ТосноТосно | 2:2 | 1:1 | 2 | 4 |
8 | 17.08.2016 | ЕнисейКрасноярск | Спартак-2Москва | 1:2 | 0:4 | 3 | 3 |
8 | 17.08.2016 | ТюменьТюмень | ТосноТосно | 1:2 | 1:2 | 0 | 5 |
8 | 17.08.2016 | НефтехимикНижнекамск | МордовияСаранск | 0:2 | 1:0 | 3 | 0 |
Страницы: 1 |