Dxmen. ПРОГНОЗЫ |
Тур | Дата | Хозяева | Гости | Прогноз | Счёт | Откл | Очки |
25 |
03.03.2019 |
СКА-ХабаровскХабаровск | ЧертановоМосква | 1:1 | 1:3 | 2 | 1 |
25 |
03.03.2019 |
СибирьНовосибирск | ТюменьТюмень | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2 | 1 |
25 |
03.03.2019 |
РоторВолгоград | Спартак-2Москва | 1:2 | 0:0 | 3 | 0 |
25 |
03.03.2019 |
Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород | СочиСочи | 2:1 | 0:0 | 3 | 0 |
25 |
03.03.2019 |
ХимкиХимки | ФакелВоронеж | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2 | 1 |
25 |
03.03.2019 |
МордовияСаранск | ТамбовТамбов | 1:2 | 1:3 | 1 | 3 |
25 |
03.03.2019 |
Краснодар-2Краснодар | ЛучВладивосток | 3:1 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 |
25 |
03.03.2019 |
Зенит-2Санкт-Петербург | ШинникЯрославль | 0:2 | 1:0 | 3 | 0 |
25 |
03.03.2019 |
АрмавирАрмавир | ТомьТомск | 0:2 | 0:0 | 2 | 1 |
25 |
03.03.2019 |
БалтикаКалининград | АвангардКурск | 1:3 | 2:1 | 3 | 0 |
15 |
24.09.2017 |
РоторВолгоград | КубаньКраснодар | 0:1 | 2:1 | 2 | 1 |
15 |
24.09.2017 |
ОренбургОренбург | ШинникЯрославль | 2:0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 |
15 |
24.09.2017 |
ТамбовТамбов | ВолгарьАстрахань | 2:1 | 3:1 | 1 | 3 |
15 |
24.09.2017 |
ТюменьТюмень | АвангардКурск | 0:1 | 4:0 | 5 | 0 |
15 |
24.09.2017 |
Спартак-2Москва | ХимкиХимки | 1:2 | 0:1 | 2 | 4 |
15 |
24.09.2017 |
Зенит-2Санкт-Петербург | Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород | 0:0 | 2:1 | 3 | 0 |
15 |
24.09.2017 |
БалтикаКалининград | ТомьТомск | 2:0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 |
14 |
16.09.2017 |
ЛучВладивосток | Зенит-2Санкт-Петербург | 1:2 | 1:1 | 1 | 2 |
14 |
16.09.2017 |
ТомьТомск | Спартак-2Москва | 0:1 | 1:2 | 2 | 4 |
14 |
16.09.2017 |
ШинникЯрославль | СибирьНовосибирск | 1:0 | 0:1 | 2 | 1 |
14 |
16.09.2017 |
Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород | ЕнисейКрасноярск | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0 | 5 |
14 |
16.09.2017 |
АвангардКурск | РоторВолгоград | 2:0 | 0:0 | 2 | 1 |
14 |
16.09.2017 |
ХимкиХимки | ТамбовТамбов | 1:2 | 1:1 | 1 | 2 |
14 |
16.09.2017 |
ВолгарьАстрахань | ОренбургОренбург | 1:0 | 2:0 | 1 | 3 |
14 |
16.09.2017 |
КубаньКраснодар | ФакелВоронеж | 1:1 | 2:2 | 2 | 4 |
14 |
16.09.2017 |
Крылья СоветовСамара | БалтикаКалининград | 1:2 | 3:0 | 4 | 0 |
14 |
16.09.2017 |
СочиСочи | ТюменьТюмень | 3:0 | 2:0 | 1 | 3 |
7 |
09.08.2017 |
СочиСочи | Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород | 2:1 | 3:1 | 1 | 3 |
7 |
09.08.2017 |
ТомьТомск | ВолгарьАстрахань | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0 | 5 |
7 |
09.08.2017 |
СибирьНовосибирск | КубаньКраснодар | 0:2 | 2:0 | 4 | 0 |
7 |
09.08.2017 |
ШинникЯрославль | Крылья СоветовСамара | 0:2 | 2:3 | 3 | 3 |
7 |
09.08.2017 |
ОренбургОренбург | РоторВолгоград | 1:1 | 2:2 | 2 | 4 |
7 |
09.08.2017 |
ТамбовТамбов | ФакелВоронеж | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2 | 3 |
7 |
09.08.2017 |
ТюменьТюмень | ЛучВладивосток | 2:3 | 1:2 | 2 | 4 |
7 |
09.08.2017 |
ХимкиХимки | АвангардКурск | 3:1 | 1:1 | 2 | 1 |
7 |
09.08.2017 |
БалтикаКалининград | ЕнисейКрасноярск | 3:2 | 0:5 | 6 | 0 |
7 |
10.08.2017 |
Спартак-2Москва | Зенит-2Санкт-Петербург | 2:2 | 3:1 | 2 | 1 |
9 |
21.08.2016 |
ХимкиХимки | СоколСаратов | 0:1 | 0:0 | 1 | 2 |
9 |
21.08.2016 |
ТамбовТамбов | ТюменьТюмень | 2:0 | 0:1 | 3 | 0 |
9 |
21.08.2016 |
СКА-ХабаровскХабаровск | ШинникЯрославль | 2:1 | 0:0 | 3 | 0 |
Страницы: 1 |