Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Прогноз и анализ курса indexaco.com/ru.
Матчи

СФФ "Центр" 2019. ''Орел'' Орел

МатчиИгроки
30.10.2019
Клуб Калуга-МКалуга-М (Калуга)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
1:4
26.10.2019
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб Авангард-МАвангард-М (Курск)
3:3
19.10.2019
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Лиски)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
1:1
12.10.2019
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
2:0
05.10.2019
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Россошь)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
0:4
28.09.2019
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб Металлург-ОЭМКМеталлург-ОЭМК (Старый Оскол)
2:1
14.09.2019
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб Металлург-ММеталлург-М (Липецк)
3:2
11.09.2019
Клуб Металлург-ММеталлург-М (Липецк)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
0:3
08.09.2019
Клуб Факел-МФакел-М (Воронеж)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
1:1
04.09.2019
Клуб КосмонавтКосмонавт (Калуга)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
0:11
31.08.2019
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб Тамбов-М-2Тамбов-М-2 (Тамбов)
3:0
24.08.2019
Клуб АтомАтом (Нововоронеж)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
1:1
17.08.2019
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб Красный-СГАФКСТКрасный-СГАФКСТ (Смоленск)
1:4
10.08.2019
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Волжский)
3:3
17.07.2019
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Лиски)
0:2
13.07.2019
Клуб Авангард-МАвангард-М (Курск)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
1:2
10.07.2019
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб Калуга-МКалуга-М (Калуга)
3:1
29.06.2019
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
0:2
22.06.2019
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Россошь)
3:1
19.06.2019
Клуб Металлург-ОЭМКМеталлург-ОЭМК (Старый Оскол)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
3:1
01.06.2019
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб Факел-МФакел-М (Воронеж)
2:1
28.05.2019
Клуб Тамбов-М-2Тамбов-М-2 (Тамбов)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
1:2
18.05.2019
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб АтомАтом (Нововоронеж)
1:3
11.05.2019
Клуб Красный-СГАФКСТКрасный-СГАФКСТ (Смоленск)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
4:2
04.05.2019
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Волжский)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
5:4
27.04.2019
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб КосмонавтКосмонавт (Калуга)
4:0
26.05.2019Локомотив
Клуб Тамбов-М-2Тамбов-М-2 (Тамбов)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
- : -