Новости
Новости
Обзор прессы
Материалы
Интервью
Клуб
Руководство
Администрация
Контакты
Логотип
Для СМИ
Главная команда
Состав
Тренерский штаб
Административный штаб
Тамбов-М
Состав
Тренерский штаб
Административный штаб
Сезон
Тамбов
Тамбов-М
Календарь игр
Матчи
Таблица
Статистика
Календарь игр
Матчи
Таблица
Статистика
Турниры
Медиа
Фото
Видео
Болельщикам
Игрок матча
Акции
Атрибутика
Программки
Правила поведения
Турнир прогнозов
Турнирная таблица
Тамбов
Тамбов-М
#
Команда
И
О
1
Зенит
30
65
2
Спартак
30
57
3
Локомотив
30
56
4
Рубин
30
53
5
Сочи
30
53
6
ЦСКА
30
50
7
Динамо
30
50
8
Химки
30
45
9
Ростов
30
43
10
Краснодар
30
41
11
Ахмат
30
40
12
Урал
30
34
13
Уфа
30
25
14
Арсенал
30
23
15
Ротор
30
22
16
Тамбов
30
13
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА
#
Команда
И
О
1
УОР № 5-м
1
3
2
Уфа-м
1
3
3
Химки-м
1
3
4
Академия им. Коноплева-м
1
3
5
Урал-м
1
1
Группа А
1
Краснодар-м
18
44
2
Спартак-м
18
39
3
Ахмат-м
18
35
4
Сочи-м
18
27
5
Ростов-м
18
24
6
Динамо-м
18
23
7
Арсенал-м
18
21
8
Тамбов-м
23
18
9
Чертаново-м
18
10
10
Ротор-м
18
8
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА
#
Команда
И
О
1
Красный-СГАФКСТ
26
71
2
Металлург-ОЭМК
26
65
3
Локомотив
26
54
4
Атом
26
54
5
Торпедо
26
52
6
Орел
26
50
7
Елец
26
39
8
Авангард-М
26
35
9
Факел-М
26
29
10
Спартак
26
24
11
Калуга-М
26
17
12
Тамбов-М-2
26
14
13
Металлург-М
26
14
14
Космонавт
26
6
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА
Бомбардиры
Игрок
Г
1
Дзюба .
(
Зенит
)
20
2
Азмун .
(
Зенит
)
19
3
Ларссон .
(
Спартак
)
15
4
Соболев .
(
Спартак
)
14
5
Деспотович .
(
Рубин
)
14
6
Нобоа .
(
Сочи
)
12
ПОДРОБНЕЕ
Матчи
Вторая лига. Запад 2004
.
''Сочи'' Сочи
Матчи
Игроки
30.10.2004
Старт
Реутов (Реутов)
Сочи (Сочи)
1:1
27.10.2004
Торпедо
Торпедо (Владимир)
Сочи (Сочи)
1:1
20.10.2004
им. Кирова
Сочи (Сочи)
БСК (Спирово)
3:0
17.10.2004
им. Кирова
Сочи (Сочи)
Волочанин (Вышний Волочек)
2:1
10.10.2004
Динамо
Динамо (Вологда)
Сочи (Сочи)
1:2
07.10.2004
Металлург
Северсталь (Череповец)
Сочи (Сочи)
0:1
29.09.2004
Машиностроитель
Псков-2000 (Псков)
Сочи (Сочи)
2:1
20.09.2004
им. Кирова
Сочи (Сочи)
Спартак (Кострома)
3:0
17.09.2004
им. Кирова
Сочи (Сочи)
Текстильщик (Иваново)
3:0
10.09.2004
Видное (Видное)
Сочи (Сочи)
0:3
07.09.2004
Алмаз (Москва)
Сочи (Сочи)
0:3
31.08.2004
им. Кирова
Сочи (Сочи)
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
0:1
28.08.2004
им. Кирова
Сочи (Сочи)
Балтика-Тарко (Калиниград)
3:0
22.08.2004
МСА Петровский
Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Сочи (Сочи)
0:1
10.08.2004
им. Кирова
Сочи (Сочи)
Спартак (Щелково)
0:1
07.08.2004
им. Кирова
Сочи (Сочи)
Волга (Тверь)
2:1
21.07.2004
БСК
БСК (Спирово)
Сочи (Сочи)
1:4
18.07.2004
Спартак
Волочанин (Вышний Волочек)
Сочи (Сочи)
1:2
11.07.2004
им. Кирова
Сочи (Сочи)
Динамо (Вологда)
2:1
08.07.2004
им. Кирова
Сочи (Сочи)
Северсталь (Череповец)
1:1
29.06.2004
им. Кирова
Сочи (Сочи)
Псков-2000 (Псков)
1:0
20.06.2004
Спартак
Спартак (Кострома)
Сочи (Сочи)
1:1
17.06.2004
Текстильщик
Текстильщик (Иваново)
Сочи (Сочи)
1:0
09.06.2004
им. Кирова
Сочи (Сочи)
Видное (Видное)
0:3
06.06.2004
им. Кирова
Сочи (Сочи)
Алмаз (Москва)
0:1
30.05.2004
Измайлово
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
Сочи (Сочи)
0:3
27.05.2004
Балтика
Балтика-Тарко (Калиниград)
Сочи (Сочи)
2:3
19.05.2004
им. Кирова
Сочи (Сочи)
Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
2:1
09.05.2004
Спартак
Спартак (Щелково)
Сочи (Сочи)
1:0
06.05.2004
Химик
Волга (Тверь)
Сочи (Сочи)
0:0
27.04.2004
им. Кирова
Сочи (Сочи)
Реутов (Реутов)
2:1
24.04.2004
им. Кирова
Сочи (Сочи)
Торпедо (Владимир)
2:2