Новости
Новости
Обзор прессы
Материалы
Интервью
Клуб
Руководство
Администрация
Контакты
Логотип
Для СМИ
Главная команда
Состав
Тренерский штаб
Административный штаб
Тамбов-М
Состав
Тренерский штаб
Административный штаб
Сезон
Тамбов
Тамбов-М
Календарь игр
Матчи
Таблица
Статистика
Календарь игр
Матчи
Таблица
Статистика
Турниры
Медиа
Фото
Видео
Болельщикам
Игрок матча
Акции
Атрибутика
Программки
Правила поведения
Турнир прогнозов
Турнирная таблица
Тамбов
Тамбов-М
#
Команда
И
О
1
Зенит
30
65
2
Спартак
30
57
3
Локомотив
30
56
4
Рубин
30
53
5
Сочи
30
53
6
ЦСКА
30
50
7
Динамо
30
50
8
Химки
30
45
9
Ростов
30
43
10
Краснодар
30
41
11
Ахмат
30
40
12
Урал
30
34
13
Уфа
30
25
14
Арсенал
30
23
15
Ротор
30
22
16
Тамбов
30
13
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА
#
Команда
И
О
1
УОР № 5-м
1
3
2
Уфа-м
1
3
3
Химки-м
1
3
4
Академия им. Коноплева-м
1
3
5
Урал-м
1
1
Группа А
1
Краснодар-м
18
44
2
Спартак-м
18
39
3
Ахмат-м
18
35
4
Сочи-м
18
27
5
Ростов-м
18
24
6
Динамо-м
18
23
7
Арсенал-м
18
21
8
Тамбов-м
23
18
9
Чертаново-м
18
10
10
Ротор-м
18
8
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА
#
Команда
И
О
1
Красный-СГАФКСТ
26
71
2
Металлург-ОЭМК
26
65
3
Локомотив
26
54
4
Атом
26
54
5
Торпедо
26
52
6
Орел
26
50
7
Елец
26
39
8
Авангард-М
26
35
9
Факел-М
26
29
10
Спартак
26
24
11
Калуга-М
26
17
12
Тамбов-М-2
26
14
13
Металлург-М
26
14
14
Космонавт
26
6
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА
Бомбардиры
Игрок
Г
1
Дзюба .
(
Зенит
)
20
2
Азмун .
(
Зенит
)
19
3
Ларссон .
(
Спартак
)
15
4
Соболев .
(
Спартак
)
14
5
Деспотович .
(
Рубин
)
14
6
Нобоа .
(
Сочи
)
12
ПОДРОБНЕЕ
Матчи
Вторая лига. Запад 2006
.
''Зенит-2'' Санкт-Петербург
Матчи
Игроки
31.10.2006
Петровский
Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Сочи (Сочи)
4:2
28.10.2006
Петровский
Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Волга (Тверь)
0:2
22.10.2006
Нара
Нара (Наро-Фоминск)
Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
5:2
19.10.2006
Торпедо
Торпедо (Владимир)
Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
1:0
10.10.2006
Старт
Реутов (Реутов)
Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
3:0
04.10.2006
Измайлово
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
1:1
01.10.2006
Подмосковье
Спартак (Щелково)
Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
3:0
24.09.2006
Петровский
Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Балтика-2 (Калининград)
1:3
21.09.2006
Петровский
Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Фортуна (Мытищи)
3:2
15.09.2006
Петровский
Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Волочанин (Вышний Волочек)
0:1
06.09.2006
Труд
Текстильщик (Иваново)
Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
5:4
03.09.2006
Урожай
Спартак (Кострома)
Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
2:0
23.08.2006
Петровский
Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Торпедо-РГ (Москва)
0:4
17.08.2006
Металлург
Северсталь (Череповец)
Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
1:1
14.08.2006
Динамо
Динамо (Вологда)
Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
0:0
08.08.2006
им. Кирова
Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Арсенал (Тула)
3:2
05.08.2006
им. Кирова
Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Днепр (Смоленск)
1:1
23.07.2006
им. Кирова
Сочи (Сочи)
Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
2:0
20.07.2006
Химик
Волга (Тверь)
Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
2:0
14.07.2006
Петровский
Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Нара (Наро-Фоминск)
2:2
11.07.2006
Петровский
Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Торпедо (Владимир)
2:1
05.07.2006
Петровский
Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Реутов (Реутов)
1:2
28.06.2006
Петровский
Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Спартак (Щелково)
3:3
25.06.2006
Петровский
Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
4:1
14.06.2006
Трудовые резервы
Балтика-2 (Калининград)
Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
0:2
11.06.2006
Труд
Фортуна (Мытищи)
Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
0:4
04.06.2006
Спартак
Волочанин (Вышний Волочек)
Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
2:1
25.05.2006
Петровский
Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Текстильщик (Иваново)
1:1
22.05.2006
Петровский
Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Спартак (Кострома)
1:1
10.05.2006
Заря
Торпедо-РГ (Москва)
Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
0:0
05.05.2006
Петровский
Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Северсталь (Череповец)
3:2
02.05.2006
Петровский
Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Динамо (Вологда)
2:1
25.04.2006
Арсенал
Арсенал (Тула)
Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
1:0
22.04.2006
Спартак
Днепр (Смоленск)
Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
0:0