Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)7
2Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)7
3Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)6
4Клуб КраснодарБерг М. (Краснодар)6
5Клуб ЗенитЕрохин А. (Зенит)6
6Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)6
Матчи

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2010. ''Луч'' Владивосток

МатчиИгроки
06.11.2010Салют (Энергомаш)
Клуб СалютСалют (Белгород)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
0:1
03.11.2010Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
1:2
27.10.2010Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
0:1
24.10.2010Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
1:1
17.10.2010Старт
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
0:0
14.10.2010Северный
Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
3:1
06.10.2010Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Жемчужина (Сочи)
2:1
03.10.2010Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
1:1
28.09.2010Динамо
Динамо (Брянск)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
1:1
25.09.2010Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
3:2
14.09.2010Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
2:1
11.09.2010Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Прометей-Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)
1:0
03.09.2010СКБ-Банк Арена (Уралмаш)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
1:0
31.08.2010Красная Звезда
Иртыш (Омск)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
0:3
24.08.2010Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб КАМАЗКАМАЗ (Набережные Челны)
0:1
21.08.2010Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
1:1
13.08.2010Родина
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
1:1
10.08.2010Кубань
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
3:0
02.08.2010Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
0:0
09.07.2010Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб СалютСалют (Белгород)
2:0
06.07.2010Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
4:3
26.06.2010Центральный
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
2:1
23.06.2010Центральный
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
2:2
15.06.2010Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
2:0
12.06.2010Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
3:1
04.06.2010Юг спорт
Жемчужина (Сочи)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
0:0
01.06.2010Кубань
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
3:0
24.05.2010Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
3:1
21.05.2010Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Динамо (Брянск)
0:3
13.05.2010Родина
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
1:0
10.05.2010МСА Петровский
Прометей-Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
1:2
02.05.2010Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
1:0
29.04.2010Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Иртыш (Омск)
1:1
21.04.2010КАМАЗ
Клуб КАМАЗКАМАЗ (Набережные Челны)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
1:0
18.04.2010Локомотив
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
2:2
13.04.2010Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
0:1
10.04.2010Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
0:0
27.03.2010Лужники
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
0:0