Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)7
2Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)7
3Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)7
4Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)6
5Клуб КраснодарБерг М. (Краснодар)6
6Клуб ЗенитЕрохин А. (Зенит)6
Матчи

Вторая лига. Урал-Поволжье 2012-2013. ''Тюмень'' Тюмень

МатчиИгроки
05.06.2013Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Спартак (Йошкар-Ола)
5:1
02.06.2013Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Рубин-2 (Казань)
2:0
27.05.2013Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:0
24.05.2013Металлург
Носта (Новотроицк)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
0:3
18.05.2013Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб ВолгаВолга (Ульяновск)
1:1
15.05.2013Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб ЛадаЛада (Тольятти)
4:1
09.05.2013КАМАЗ
Клуб КАМАЗКАМАЗ (Набережные Челны)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:2
06.05.2013Зенит (Газовик-Газпром)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Ижевск)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:4
30.04.2013Центральный
Челябинск (Челябинск)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:2
18.04.2013Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Горняк (Учалы)
4:1
27.10.2012Торпедо
Лада (Димитровград)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
0:3
24.10.2012Кристалл
Сызрань-2003 (Сызрань)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:1
20.10.2012Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Динамо (Киров)
2:0
17.10.2012Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Октан (Пермь)
1:0
11.10.2012Дружба
Спартак (Йошкар-Ола)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:4
08.10.2012Рубин
Рубин-2 (Казань)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
0:2
04.10.2012Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Носта (Новотроицк)
2:1
01.10.2012Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
1:1
19.09.2012Труд
Клуб ВолгаВолга (Ульяновск)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:1
16.09.2012Торпедо
Клуб ЛадаЛада (Тольятти)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:0
08.09.2012Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб КАМАЗКАМАЗ (Набережные Челны)
2:0
05.09.2012Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Ижевск)
2:1
27.08.2012Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Челябинск (Челябинск)
1:0
14.08.2012Горняк
Горняк (Учалы)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
0:0
05.08.2012Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Лада (Димитровград)
4:0
02.08.2012Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Сызрань-2003 (Сызрань)
1:0
24.07.2012Россия
Динамо (Киров)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
0:0
21.07.2012СК им. В.П.Сухарева
Октан (Пермь)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
0:2