Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)15
2Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)13
3Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)12
4Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)12
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)11
6Клуб ЦСКАВлашич Н. (ЦСКА)11
Матчи

Молодёжное первенство 2015-2016. ''Урал'' Екатеринбург

МатчиИгроки
20.05.2016Божовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
0:1
15.05.2016Локомотив
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
1:1
11.05.2016Божовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
0:2
07.05.2016Звезда (запасное поле)
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
0:1
28.04.2016Божовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
3:4
22.04.2016Металлург (поле 2)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
0:2
17.04.2016Божовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
1:3
09.04.2016ЦПР ФК Краснодар
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
0:0
01.04.2016Урал (футбольный манеж)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
1:0
19.03.2016им. С.Билимханова
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
2:0
11.03.2016Урал (футбольный манеж)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
1:2
06.03.2016Урал (футбольный манеж)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
1:6
03.12.2015Локомотив-Перово
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
4:1
27.11.2015Урал (футбольный манеж)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
0:0
20.11.2015МСА Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
2:2
07.11.2015Урал (футбольный манеж)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
2:3
31.10.2015Академия Спартак им. Ф.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
1:0
23.10.2015Божовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
2:2
16.10.2015Октябрь
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
2:0
02.10.2015Божовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
2:3
26.09.2015Рубин
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
3:0
21.09.2015Божовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
1:2
13.09.2015Нефтяник
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
0:2
28.08.2015Божовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
1:0
21.08.2015Анжи-Арена поле №3
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
1:1
15.08.2015Родина
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
2:1
08.08.2015Божовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
1:3
01.08.2015Старт
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
3:1
25.07.2015Божовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
3:1
19.07.2015Труд
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
5:0