Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)15
2Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)13
3Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)12
4Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)12
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)11
6Клуб ЦСКАВлашич Н. (ЦСКА)11
Матчи

Вторая лига. Урал 2000. ''Урал'' Екатеринбург

МатчиИгроки
15.10.2000Центральный
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Уралец (Нижний Тагил)
5:1
12.10.2000Центральный
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Динамо (Пермь)
3:1
05.10.2000Динамо
Динамо-Машиностроитель (Киров)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
0:1
02.10.2000Дружба
Спартак (Йошкар-Ола)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
0:3
28.09.2000Центральный
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Ижевск)
5:0
22.09.2000Центральный
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Энергия (Чайковский)
3:0
12.09.2000Метар-Спорт
Челябинск (Челябинск)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
2:4
05.09.2000КАМАЗ
Клуб КАМАЗКАМАЗ (Набережные Челны)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
1:1
02.09.2000Нефтехимик
Клуб НефтехимикНефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
3:0
26.08.2000Центральный
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Содовик (Стерлитамак)
3:0
23.08.2000Центральный
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
2:0
16.08.2000Труд
Торпедо (Миасс)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
1:1
13.08.2000Центральный
Металлург (Магнитогорск)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
2:0
06.08.2000Центральный
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
2:0
03.08.2000Центральный
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Спартак (Курган)
6:2
12.07.2000Динамо
Динамо (Пермь)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
0:3
09.07.2000Уралец
Уралец (Нижний Тагил)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
0:1
06.07.2000Центральный
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Динамо-Машиностроитель (Киров)
4:1
03.07.2000Центральный
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Спартак (Йошкар-Ола)
1:0
26.06.2000Динамо
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Ижевск)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
0:2
23.06.2000Энергия
Энергия (Чайковский)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
1:2
13.06.2000Центральный
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Челябинск (Челябинск)
3:1
05.06.2000Центральный
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб КАМАЗКАМАЗ (Набережные Челны)
3:0
02.06.2000Центральный
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб НефтехимикНефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
2:2
25.05.2000Содовик
Содовик (Стерлитамак)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
1:0
22.05.2000Динамо
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
1:3
15.05.2000УЭМ
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Торпедо (Миасс)
4:0
12.05.2000УЭМ
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Металлург (Магнитогорск)
1:0
05.05.2000Центральный
Спартак (Курган)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
0:3
02.05.2000
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
1:1