Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Последние новости

Молодёжное первенство 2020-2021
Сезон:

ТаблицаРезультатыКалендарьБомбардиры

ДатаМестоКоманда 1Команда 2Счёт
03.03.2021 17:00
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново (Москва)
2:1
27.02.2021 13:00
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
2:5
15.12.2020 16:00 Олимп-2 (Ростсельмаш)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
1:1
15.12.2020 15:00 академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
3:0
15.12.2020 13:00 Центральный им. Славы Метревели
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
0:2
15.12.2020 13:00 им. С.Билимханова (Динамо)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново (Москва)
5:1
13.12.2020 14:00 Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
1:0
09.12.2020 15:00 академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
1:0
09.12.2020 14:00 Центральный им. Славы Метревели
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново (Москва)
4:1
09.12.2020 14:00 Олимп-2 (Ростсельмаш)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
4:1
09.12.2020 13:00 Сокол
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
2:4
09.12.2020 13:00 ДЮСШ Арсенал
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
1:0
02.12.2020 15:00 УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
3:3
02.12.2020 14:00 Центральный им. Славы Метревели
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
2:1
02.12.2020 14:00 им. С.Билимханова (Динамо)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
3:0
01.12.2020 17:00 Олимп-2 (Ростсельмаш)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
0:1
01.12.2020 14:00 Янтарь
Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново (Москва)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
1:4
25.11.2020 15:00 УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново (Москва)
11:3
25.11.2020 14:00 Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
0:1
25.11.2020 13:00 Зенит (Баррикады)
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
1:2
25.11.2020 13:00 им. С.Билимханова (Динамо)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
2:1
25.11.2020 12:00 ДЮСШ Арсенал
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
1:1
21.11.2020 13:00 Сокол
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
0:3
20.11.2020 16:00 Центральный им. Славы Метревели
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
0:0
20.11.2020 14:00 ДЮСШ Арсенал
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
1:3
19.11.2020 14:00 Олимп-2 (Ростсельмаш)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново (Москва)
2:1
19.11.2020 12:00 академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
2:0
05.11.2020 12:00 Янтарь
Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново (Москва)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
1:3
04.11.2020 17:00 Олимп-2 (Ростсельмаш)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
3:1
04.11.2020 15:30 СТЦ Тамбов
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
4:1
Страницы: 1