Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Вторая лига. Центр 2008. ''Елец'' Елец

МатчиИгроки
28.10.2008ПромАгро
Клуб Металлург-ОЭМКМеталлург-ОЭМК (Старый Оскол)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
5:2
25.10.2008ЦС Профсоюзов
Динамо-Воронеж (Воронеж)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
3:1
18.10.2008Труд
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Спартак (Тамбов)
0:1
15.10.2008Труд
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Клуб МеталлургМеталлург (Липецк)
2:1
07.10.2008Спартак
Спартак (Луховицы)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
1:2
04.10.2008Агрокомплект
Клуб РязаньРязань (Рязань)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
1:0
27.09.2008Труд
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
2:1
24.09.2008Труд
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Космос (Долгопрудный)
1:0
17.09.2008ЦС Профсоюзов
ФЦШ-73 (Воронеж)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
2:1
14.09.2008Локомотив
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Лиски)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
0:4
03.09.2008Труд
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
1:0
27.08.2008Труд
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
0:1
24.08.2008Труд
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Зенит (Пенза)
0:1
16.08.2008Горняк
Губкин (Губкин)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
4:0
13.08.2008Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
2:0
05.08.2008Труд
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Звезда (Серпухов)
1:2
02.08.2008Труд
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Ника (Москва)
3:0
19.07.2008Спартак
Спартак (Тамбов)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
1:0
16.07.2008Металлург
Клуб МеталлургМеталлург (Липецк)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
2:0
08.07.2008Труд
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Спартак (Луховицы)
0:1
05.07.2008Труд
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Клуб РязаньРязань (Рязань)
0:0
28.06.2008Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
1:2
25.06.2008Метеор
Космос (Долгопрудный)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
3:2
18.06.2008Труд
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
ФЦШ-73 (Воронеж)
2:1
15.06.2008Труд
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Лиски)
2:1
04.06.2008Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
0:1
28.05.2008Светотехника
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
4:3
25.05.2008Пенза
Зенит (Пенза)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
3:2
17.05.2008Труд
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Губкин (Губкин)
2:0
14.05.2008Труд
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
2:1
07.05.2008Труд
Звезда (Серпухов)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
6:1
04.05.2008Труд
Ника (Москва)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
0:2
25.04.2008Труд
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Клуб Металлург-ОЭМКМеталлург-ОЭМК (Старый Оскол)
2:0
22.04.2008Труд
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Динамо-Воронеж (Воронеж)
1:2