Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Вторая лига. Запад 2010. ''Север'' Мурманск

МатчиИгроки
30.10.2010Динамо
Динамо (Вологда)
Север (Мурманск)
0:0
27.10.2010Металлург
Северсталь (Череповец)
Север (Мурманск)
1:1
10.10.2010Центральный
Север (Мурманск)
Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)
0:2
07.10.2010Центральный
Север (Мурманск)
Волочанин (Вышний Волочек)
5:0
29.09.2010Торпедо
Торпедо (Владимир)
Север (Мурманск)
3:0
26.09.2010Урожай
Динамо (Кострома)
Север (Мурманск)
3:1
19.09.2010Центральный
Север (Мурманск)
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
6:3
16.09.2010Центральный
Север (Мурманск)
Псков-747 (Псков)
0:0
08.09.2010Химик
Клуб ВолгаВолга (Тверь)
Север (Мурманск)
0:1
05.09.2010Ангстрем
Зеленоград (Москва)
Север (Мурманск)
0:1
28.08.2010Центральный
Север (Мурманск)
Истра (Истра)
0:1
25.08.2010Центральный
Север (Мурманск)
Нара (Наро-Фоминск)
1:0
17.08.2010МСА Локомотив
Клуб КазанкаКазанка (Москва)
Север (Мурманск)
3:1
14.08.2010Спартак
Днепр (Смоленск)
Север (Мурманск)
0:1
07.08.2010Горняк
Север (Мурманск)
Текстильщик (Иваново)
2:1
03.08.2010Горняк
Север (Мурманск)
Спартак (Кострома)
0:1
08.07.2010Октябрь
Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)
Север (Мурманск)
1:1
05.07.2010Спартак
Волочанин (Вышний Волочек)
Север (Мурманск)
3:2
27.06.2010Горняк
Север (Мурманск)
Торпедо (Владимир)
0:0
24.06.2010Горняк
Север (Мурманск)
Динамо (Кострома)
2:3
16.06.2010Измайлово
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
Север (Мурманск)
2:2
13.06.2010Локомотив
Псков-747 (Псков)
Север (Мурманск)
1:2
05.06.2010Горняк
Север (Мурманск)
Клуб ВолгаВолга (Тверь)
0:0
02.06.2010Горняк
Север (Мурманск)
Зеленоград (Москва)
3:0
25.05.2010СК Полево
Истра (Истра)
Север (Мурманск)
1:1
22.05.2010Нара
Нара (Наро-Фоминск)
Север (Мурманск)
0:1
14.05.2010Горняк
Север (Мурманск)
Клуб КазанкаКазанка (Москва)
2:3
11.05.2010Горняк
Север (Мурманск)
Днепр (Смоленск)
2:0
03.05.2010Текстильщик
Текстильщик (Иваново)
Север (Мурманск)
0:1
30.04.2010Урожай
Спартак (Кострома)
Север (Мурманск)
0:1
20.04.2010Локомотив
Север (Мурманск)
Северсталь (Череповец)
0:1
17.04.2010Локомотив
Север (Мурманск)
Динамо (Вологда)
0:1