Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Вторая лига. Юг 2011-2012. ''Кубань'' Славянск-на-Кубани

МатчиИгроки
31.05.2012Виктория
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
Олимпия (Геленджик)
2:0
25.05.2012Динамо
Динамо (Ставрополь)
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
0:1
19.05.2012Виктория
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
Клуб СКАСКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
3:0
13.05.2012Спартак
Алания (Владикавказ)
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
1:4
07.05.2012Виктория
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
Клуб Машук-КМВМашук-КМВ (Пятигорск)
1:0
01.05.2012Юность
Клуб  Армавир Армавир (Армавир)
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
0:0
25.04.2012Виктория
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
МИТОС (Новочеркасск)
0:0
18.04.2012Астрахань
Астрахань (Астрахань)
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
0:1
30.10.2011Виктория
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
Энергия (Волжский)
4:0
23.10.2011Виктория
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
Динамо-ГТС (Ставрополь)
3:0
16.10.2011Торпедо
Таганрог (Таганрог)
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
1:2
09.10.2011Виктория
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
Беслан-ФАЮР (Беслан)
1:1
02.10.2011Юность
Дагдизель (Каспийск)
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
1:0
26.09.2011Виктория
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
0:1
18.09.2011Биолог
Клуб Биолог-НовокубанскБиолог-Новокубанск (Новокубанск)
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
1:2
11.09.2011Виктория
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
Дружба (Майкоп)
1:1
04.09.2011Центральный им. Р. Аушева
Ангушт (Назрань)
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
2:0
28.08.2011Виктория
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
Динамо (Ставрополь)
0:0
21.08.2011СКА СКВО
Клуб СКАСКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
1:2
14.08.2011Виктория
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
Алания (Владикавказ)
2:1
07.08.2011Центральный
Клуб Машук-КМВМашук-КМВ (Пятигорск)
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
1:0
20.07.2011Виктория
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
Клуб  Армавир Армавир (Армавир)
1:0
13.07.2011Ермак
МИТОС (Новочеркасск)
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
1:1
06.07.2011Виктория
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
Астрахань (Астрахань)
1:3
28.06.2011Центральный им. Логинова
Энергия (Волжский)
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
1:1
21.06.2011Факел
Динамо-ГТС (Ставрополь)
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
2:1
12.06.2011Центральный
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
Таганрог (Таганрог)
2:1
05.06.2011Спартак
Беслан-ФАЮР (Беслан)
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
0:2
28.05.2011Центральный
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
Дагдизель (Каспийск)
2:0
19.05.2011Центральный
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
1:1
12.05.2011Виктория
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
Клуб Биолог-НовокубанскБиолог-Новокубанск (Новокубанск)
1:0
03.05.2011Юность
Дружба (Майкоп)
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
1:1
26.04.2011Виктория
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
Ангушт (Назрань)
3:1
17.04.2011Олимп
Олимпия (Геленджик)
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
1:1