Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
2Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)16
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)14
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)13
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)13
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Вторая лига. Урал-Поволжье 2011-2012. ''Тюмень'' Тюмень

МатчиИгроки
05.06.2012Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Октан (Пермь)
4:0
30.05.2012Нефтехимик
Клуб НефтехимикНефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
2:0
24.05.2012Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Носта (Новотроицк)
2:0
18.05.2012Старт
Клуб ВолгаВолга (Ульяновск)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:3
12.05.2012Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Лада (Димитровград)
0:2
06.05.2012Кристалл
Сызрань-2003 (Сызрань)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
0:2
30.04.2012Центральный
Челябинск (Челябинск)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:1
24.04.2012Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Ижевск)
6:3
18.04.2012Горняк
Горняк (Учалы)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
0:0
29.10.2011Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Химик (Дзержинск)
2:1
23.10.2011Рубин
Рубин-2 (Казань)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
0:1
17.10.2011Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Динамо (Киров)
3:1
11.10.2011Нефтяник
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:1
05.10.2011Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
1:0
29.09.2011СК им. В.П.Сухарева
Октан (Пермь)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:0
22.09.2011Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб НефтехимикНефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
0:1
15.09.2011Металлург
Носта (Новотроицк)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
0:1
09.09.2011Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб ВолгаВолга (Ульяновск)
0:0
03.09.2011Торпедо
Лада (Димитровград)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
0:0
28.08.2011Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Сызрань-2003 (Сызрань)
1:1
22.08.2011Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Челябинск (Челябинск)
2:2
16.08.2011Зенит (Газовик-Газпром)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Ижевск)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:0
10.08.2011Строймаш
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Горняк (Учалы)
1:1
04.08.2011Химик
Химик (Дзержинск)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:2
20.07.2011Строймаш
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Рубин-2 (Казань)
2:1
13.07.2011Россия
Динамо (Киров)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
0:3
07.07.2011Строймаш
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Октан (Пермь)
3:0
30.06.2011Нефтехимик
Клуб НефтехимикНефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
3:1
24.06.2011Строймаш
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Носта (Новотроицк)
2:0
18.06.2011Старт
Клуб ВолгаВолга (Ульяновск)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:0
12.06.2011Строймаш
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Лада (Димитровград)
1:1
05.06.2011Кристалл
Сызрань-2003 (Сызрань)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:1
30.05.2011Центральный
Челябинск (Челябинск)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
0:1
24.05.2011Строймаш
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Ижевск)
2:1
18.05.2011Горняк
Горняк (Учалы)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:0
14.05.2011Строймаш
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Химик (Дзержинск)
1:1
06.05.2011Рубин
Рубин-2 (Казань)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
2:1
30.04.2011Строймаш
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Динамо (Киров)
0:0
24.04.2011Динамо
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
3:1