Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Вторая лига. Запад 2013-2014. ''Долгопрудный'' Долгопрудный

МатчиИгроки
05.06.2014Торпедо
Торпедо (Владимир)
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
0:0
02.06.2014Текстильщик
Текстильщик (Иваново)
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
2:2
27.05.2014Салют
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
1:2
24.05.2014Салют
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
Клуб ВолгаВолга (Тверь)
4:0
19.05.2014Динамо
Вологда (Вологда)
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
1:1
16.05.2014Урожай
Спартак (Кострома)
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
1:0
10.05.2014Салют
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
3:0
07.05.2014Салют
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
Коломна (Коломна)
1:0
01.05.2014Центральный
Север (Мурманск)
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
1:1
28.04.2014
Русь (Санкт-Петербург)
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
0:3
22.04.2014Салют
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
Клуб КазанкаКазанка (Москва)
1:1
19.04.2014Салют
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
Днепр (Смоленск)
2:1
08.11.2013МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
0:1
05.11.2013Салют
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
Строгино (Москва)
2:1
27.10.2013Кировец
Клуб ТосноТосно (Тосно)
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
0:1
24.10.2013СК 747
Псков-747 (Псков)
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
1:0
17.10.2013Салют
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
1:2
27.09.2013Салют
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
Клуб ТосноТосно (Тосно)
0:0
24.09.2013Салют
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
Псков-747 (Псков)
0:2
17.09.2013Янтарь
Строгино (Москва)
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
1:0
07.09.2013Локомотив-Перово
Клуб КазанкаКазанка (Москва)
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
3:0
04.09.2013Спартак
Днепр (Смоленск)
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
3:2
28.08.2013Салют
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
Север (Мурманск)
3:1
25.08.2013Салют
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
Русь (Санкт-Петербург)
0:0
18.08.2013Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
2:1
15.08.2013Авангард
Коломна (Коломна)
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
0:2
07.08.2013Салют
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
Вологда (Вологда)
4:1
04.08.2013Салют
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
Спартак (Кострома)
0:0
27.07.2013Новые Химки
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
2:2
24.07.2013Химик
Клуб ВолгаВолга (Тверь)
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
1:0
18.07.2013Салют
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
Торпедо (Владимир)
1:0
15.07.2013Салют
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
Текстильщик (Иваново)
1:3