Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
2Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)16
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)14
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)13
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)13
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2014-2015. ''Тюмень'' Тюмень

МатчиИгроки
30.05.2015Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
0:1
24.05.2015Локомотив
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:2
16.05.2015Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
3:0
10.05.2015Анжи-Арена
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
3:1
03.05.2015Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
0:0
25.04.2015Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:0
19.04.2015Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
5:1
12.04.2015Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб ТосноТосно (Тосно)
2:1
05.04.2015Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:0
29.03.2015Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб СоколСокол (Саратов)
1:0
22.03.2015Химик
Химик (Дзержинск)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
2:2
18.03.2015Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
2:0
14.03.2015Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:1
22.11.2014Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
0:1
18.11.2014Футбол-арена Енисей
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:1
14.11.2014Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
0:0
08.11.2014Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
2:1
02.11.2014Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
2:1
25.10.2014Балтика
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:1
19.10.2014Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
0:1
11.10.2014Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
2:0
05.10.2014Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
4:1
29.09.2014Родина
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
0:0
20.09.2014Кировец
Клуб ТосноТосно (Тосно)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:0
13.09.2014Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
1:2
07.09.2014Локомотив
Клуб СоколСокол (Саратов)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
2:1
24.08.2014Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Химик (Дзержинск)
3:1
17.08.2014Юность
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:1
10.08.2014Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
0:1
03.08.2014Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
2:1
27.07.2014Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
2:0
19.07.2014МСА Петровский
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
0:1
12.07.2014Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
1:4
06.07.2014Центральный
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
2:2