Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
2Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)16
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)14
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)13
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)13
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2015-2016. ''Тюмень'' Тюмень

МатчиИгроки
21.05.2016Локомотив
Клуб СоколСокол (Саратов)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
0:1
15.05.2016Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
0:2
10.05.2016Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:0
06.05.2016Юность
Клуб  Армавир Армавир (Армавир)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
2:1
02.05.2016Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
3:1
25.04.2016Центральный
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:1
21.04.2016Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
1:1
17.04.2016Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
2:1
11.04.2016Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:1
07.04.2016Центральный
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
1:1
02.04.2016МСА Петровский
Клуб ТосноТосно (Тосно)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
2:4
27.03.2016Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
1:2
20.03.2016МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
4:2
16.03.2016Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Байкал (Иркутск)
3:1
12.03.2016ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
3:0
29.11.2015Спартак
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:1
25.11.2015Рубин
Клуб КАМАЗКАМАЗ (Набережные Челны)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
0:1
15.11.2015Заря
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:4
08.11.2015Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
2:1
01.11.2015им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:0
25.10.2015Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
1:0
19.10.2015Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб  Армавир Армавир (Армавир)
1:0
15.10.2015Футбол-арена Енисей
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:0
11.10.2015Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
0:2
04.10.2015Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:1
28.09.2015Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
0:4
20.09.2015Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:1
14.09.2015Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб ТосноТосно (Тосно)
1:0
07.09.2015Арсенал
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:2
30.08.2015Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
2:1
23.08.2015Труд
Байкал (Иркутск)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
0:0
17.08.2015Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
1:2
10.08.2015Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
2:0
03.08.2015Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб КАМАЗКАМАЗ (Набережные Челны)
1:0
27.07.2015Балтика
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:1
20.07.2015Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
0:1
15.07.2015Локомотив
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:0
11.07.2015Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб СоколСокол (Саратов)
1:2