Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
2Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)16
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)14
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)13
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)13
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2016-2017. ''Нефтехимик'' Нижнекамск

МатчиИгроки
20.05.2017 12:00Нефтехимик
Клуб НефтехимикНефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
0:2
14.05.2017 16:00Нефтехимик
Клуб НефтехимикНефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
1:1
10.05.2017 16:00Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб НефтехимикНефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
2:0
06.05.2017 16:00Нефтехимик
Клуб НефтехимикНефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
Клуб ТосноТосно (Тосно)
0:2
29.04.2017 16:00Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб НефтехимикНефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
2:1
23.04.2017 13:00Нефтехимик
Клуб НефтехимикНефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
0:1
17.04.2017 18:00Локомотив
Клуб СоколСокол (Саратов)
Клуб НефтехимикНефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
1:2
12.04.2017 15:00Нефтехимик
Клуб НефтехимикНефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
1:1
08.04.2017 18:00ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб НефтехимикНефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
3:2
01.04.2017 17:00Рубин
Клуб НефтехимикНефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Нальчик)
0:1
26.03.2017 16:00Кубань
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
Клуб НефтехимикНефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
1:0
19.03.2017 14:00Рубин
Клуб НефтехимикНефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
2:0
12.03.2017 17:00Старт
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
Клуб НефтехимикНефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
1:0
08.03.2017 14:00Рубин
Клуб НефтехимикНефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
1:0
26.11.2016 11:00Заря
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб НефтехимикНефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
2:1
19.11.2016 14:00Нефтехимик
Клуб НефтехимикНефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
0:0
13.11.2016 15:00Родина
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
Клуб НефтехимикНефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
3:2
09.11.2016 14:00Нефтехимик
Клуб НефтехимикНефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
0:1
05.11.2016 09:00им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб НефтехимикНефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
1:0
30.10.2016 13:30Спартак
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб НефтехимикНефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
0:0
22.10.2016 14:00Нефтехимик
Клуб НефтехимикНефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
0:1
15.10.2016 16:00Электрон
Клуб ТосноТосно (Тосно)
Клуб НефтехимикНефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
4:2
08.10.2016 18:00Нефтехимик
Клуб НефтехимикНефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
1:2
02.10.2016 14:00Спартак
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб НефтехимикНефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
0:0
26.09.2016Нефтехимик
Клуб НефтехимикНефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
Клуб СоколСокол (Саратов)
2:2
17.09.2016Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб НефтехимикНефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
1:0
10.09.2016Нефтехимик
Клуб НефтехимикНефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
1:2
03.09.2016Спартак
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Нальчик)
Клуб НефтехимикНефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
3:2
28.08.2016Нефтехимик
Клуб НефтехимикНефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
1:4
21.08.2016Центральный
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
Клуб НефтехимикНефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
3:0
17.08.2016Нефтехимик
Клуб НефтехимикНефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
1:0
13.08.2016МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб НефтехимикНефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
2:2
06.08.2016Нефтехимик
Клуб НефтехимикНефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
0:1
31.07.2016Балтика
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
Клуб НефтехимикНефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
0:0
27.07.2016Нефтехимик
Клуб НефтехимикНефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
1:0
23.07.2016Арена Химки
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб НефтехимикНефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
3:1
16.07.2016Нефтехимик
Клуб НефтехимикНефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
0:0
11.07.2016Центральный
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб НефтехимикНефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
0:1