Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
2Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)16
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)14
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)13
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)13
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Вторая лига. Центр 2018-2019. ''Торпедо'' Москва

МатчиИгроки
02.06.2019Арена Химки
Химки-М (Химки)
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
1:4
26.05.2019Торпедо им.Э.Стрельцова
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
Клуб СатурнСатурн (Раменское)
4:1
19.05.2019Зоркий
Зоркий (Красногорск)
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
1:2
12.05.2019Торпедо им.Э.Стрельцова
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
Ротор-Волгоград-2 (Волгоград)
4:0
04.05.2019Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Брянск)
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
3:0
27.04.2019Торпедо им.Э.Стрельцова
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
Клуб МеталлургМеталлург (Липецк)
2:1
13.04.2019Анненки
Клуб КалугаКалуга (Калуга)
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
2:3
06.04.2019Труд
Квант (Обнинск)
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
1:2
10.11.2018им.Э.А.Стрельцова (Торпедо)
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
Клуб СоколСокол (Саратов)
1:1
03.11.2018Спартак (Олимпиец)
Клуб РязаньРязань (Рязань)
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
0:2
27.10.2018им.Э.А.Стрельцова (Торпедо)
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
Клуб СалютСалют (Белгород)
1:1
17.10.2018им.Э.А.Стрельцова (Торпедо)
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
Химки-М (Химки)
1:1
13.10.2018Сатурн
Клуб СатурнСатурн (Раменское)
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
0:2
06.10.2018
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
Зоркий (Красногорск)
2:1
30.09.2018Нефтяник
Ротор-Волгоград-2 (Волгоград)
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
0:3
22.09.2018им.Э.А.Стрельцова (Торпедо)
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Брянск)
1:0
15.09.2018Металлург
Клуб МеталлургМеталлург (Липецк)
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
0:0
10.09.2018им.Э.А.Стрельцова (Торпедо)
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
Химик (Новомосковск)
2:1
02.09.2018им.Э.А.Стрельцова (Торпедо)
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
Клуб КалугаКалуга (Калуга)
3:0
26.08.2018
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
Квант (Обнинск)
1:0
17.08.2018Локомотив
Клуб СоколСокол (Саратов)
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
0:2
11.08.2018им.Э.А.Стрельцова (Торпедо)
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
Клуб РязаньРязань (Рязань)
1:0
03.08.2018Салют (Энергомаш)
Клуб СалютСалют (Белгород)
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
0:1
26.07.2018им.Э.А.Стрельцова (Торпедо)
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
Строгино (Москва)
1:0
20.04.2019Химик
Химик (Новомосковск)
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
- : -
20.10.2018
Строгино (Москва)
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
- : -