Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2019-2020. ''Енисей'' Красноярск

МатчиИгроки
29.03.2020
Клуб ЧайкаЧайка (Песчанокопское)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
0:0
22.03.2020
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
0:0
15.03.2020 12:00Футбол-арена Енисей
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
1:0
09.03.2020 12:00Футбол-арена Енисей
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
1:3
23.11.2019 14:00Рубин
Клуб НефтехимикНефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
1:0
17.11.2019 12:00Футбол-арена Енисей
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
3:0
13.11.2019 15:00академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
4:0
09.11.2019 12:00Футбол-арена Енисей
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
1:0
03.11.2019 15:00Волгоград Арена
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
2:1
27.10.2019 11:00Футбол-арена Енисей
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново (Москва)
0:2
23.10.2019 15:00Футбол-арена Енисей
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
1:1
19.10.2019 09:00Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
0:1
12.10.2019 13:00Футбол-арена Енисей
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб  Армавир Армавир (Армавир)
1:1
05.10.2019 15:00Нижний Новгород
Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
1:3
29.09.2019 13:00Центральный им.Ленинского комсомола
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
2:1
20.09.2019 12:00им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
2:0
14.09.2019 13:00Центральный им.Ленинского комсомола
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
2:2
07.09.2019 18:00ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
1:1
31.08.2019 13:00Центральный им.Ленинского комсомола
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб ЧайкаЧайка (Песчанокопское)
1:3
25.08.2019 18:00Торпедо им.Э.Стрельцова
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
2:0
20.08.2019 16:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
2:0
14.08.2019 18:30Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
0:0
10.08.2019 13:00Центральный им.Ленинского комсомола
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб НефтехимикНефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
2:2
03.08.2019 15:00Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
0:0
28.07.2019 11:00Центральный им.Ленинского комсомола
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
0:1
24.07.2019 19:00Арена Химки
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
4:0
20.07.2019 11:00Центральный им.Ленинского комсомола
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
0:3
13.07.2019 18:00Спортгородок в Лужниках
Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново (Москва)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
2:1
07.07.2019 16:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Текстильщик (Иваново)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
0:1
08.04.2020
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
- : -
04.04.2020
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
- : -
18.08.2019
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
- : -