Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Первая лига. Запад 1993. ''Ахмат'' Грозный

МатчиИгроки
06.11.1993Динамо
Динамо (Вологда)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
3:1
02.11.1993Текстильщик
Текстильщик (Иваново)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
5:1
30.10.1993
Автодор (Владикавказ)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
3:0
26.10.1993
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Смена-Сатурн (Санкт-Петербург)
3:0
23.10.1993
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
3:0
20.10.1993
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
3:0
16.10.1993Металлург
Клуб МеталлургМеталлург (Липецк)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
5:1
13.10.1993ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
5:2
08.10.1993
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб МеталлургМеталлург (Липецк)
3:0
05.10.1993им. Ахтаева
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Нальчик)
1:1
02.10.1993им.Садаева
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Эрзу (Грозный)
0:1
26.09.1993
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
3:0
23.09.1993Спартак
Спартак (Анапа)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
5:0
17.09.1993
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
АПК (Азов)
3:0
14.09.1993
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Торпедо (Таганрог)
3:0
07.09.1993Нарт
Нарт (Черкесск)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
0:3
04.09.1993
Дружба (Майкоп)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
3:0
29.08.1993
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
3:0
26.08.1993
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Торпедо (Владимир)
3:0
20.08.1993Центральный (Асмарал)
Асмарал (Кисловодск)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
3:0
17.08.1993Уралан (Спартак)
Уралан (Элиста)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
2:1
05.08.1993Бештау
Автодор (Владикавказ)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
2:2
02.08.1993
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Колос (Краснодар)
3:0
30.07.1993
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб ЧерноморецЧерноморец (Новороссийск)
3:0
12.07.1993Академия Зенит (Смена)
Смена-Сатурн (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
1:1
09.07.1993Балтика
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
4:1
22.06.1993Спартак
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Нальчик)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
1:0
19.06.1993им. Ахтаева
Эрзу (Грозный)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
2:1
13.06.1993
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
3:0
10.06.1993им. Ахтаева
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Спартак (Анапа)
4:1
04.06.1993Торпедо
Торпедо (Таганрог)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
1:0
01.06.1993Донпрессмаш
АПК (Азов)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
2:2
24.05.1993им. Ахтаева
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Дружба (Майкоп)
4:1
21.05.1993им. Ахтаева
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Нарт (Черкесск)
2:0
15.05.1993Торпедо
Торпедо (Владимир)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
2:1
12.05.1993Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
2:0
04.05.1993
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Уралан (Элиста)
3:0
01.05.1993
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Асмарал (Кисловодск)
3:0
14.04.1993Кубань
Колос (Краснодар)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
2:4
11.04.1993Гекрис
Клуб ЧерноморецЧерноморец (Новороссийск)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
2:0
06.04.1993им. Ахтаева
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Текстильщик (Иваново)
3:0
03.04.1993им. Ахтаева
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Динамо (Вологда)
2:1