Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Вторая лига. Запад 1999. ''Спартак'' Кострома

МатчиИгроки
24.10.1999
Спартак (Кострома)
Мосэнерго (Москва)
1:1
18.10.1999
Спартак (Кострома)
Автомобилист (Ногинск)
1:6
15.10.1999
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Спартак (Кострома)
1:1
12.10.1999
Прометей-Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)
Спартак (Кострома)
2:2
06.10.1999
Спартак (Кострома)
Спартак-2 (Москва)
1:1
03.10.1999
Спартак (Кострома)
ЦСКА-2 (Москва)
2:1
26.09.1999
Спартак (Кострома)
Динамо (Вологда)
2:0
17.09.1999
Спартак-Пересвет (Брянск)
Спартак (Кострома)
5:2
14.09.1999
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
Спартак (Кострома)
2:1
08.09.1999
Спартак (Кострома)
Нефтяник (Ярославль)
2:1
05.09.1999
Спартак (Кострома)
Спартак (Щелково)
0:2
30.08.1999
Клуб ВолгаВолга (Тверь)
Спартак (Кострома)
1:2
27.08.1999
Волочанин (Вышний Волочек)
Спартак (Кострома)
2:2
22.08.1999
Клуб КазанкаКазанка (Москва)
Спартак (Кострома)
1:1
19.08.1999
Спартак (Кострома)
Клуб Динамо-2Динамо-2 (Москва)
1:1
12.08.1999
Оазис (Ярцево)
Спартак (Кострома)
3:0
09.08.1999
Кривичи (Великие Луки)
Спартак (Кострома)
2:0
03.08.1999
Спартак (Кострома)
Сатурн-2 (Раменское)
1:2
31.07.1999
Спартак (Кострома)
Торпедо-2 (Москва)
1:1
16.07.1999
Мосэнерго (Москва)
Спартак (Кострома)
1:0
13.07.1999
Автомобилист (Ногинск)
Спартак (Кострома)
8:1
07.07.1999
Спартак (Кострома)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
1:0
04.07.1999
Спартак (Кострома)
Прометей-Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)
1:0
28.06.1999
Спартак-2 (Москва)
Спартак (Кострома)
4:1
25.06.1999
ЦСКА-2 (Москва)
Спартак (Кострома)
4:2
16.06.1999
Динамо (Вологда)
Спартак (Кострома)
3:1
10.06.1999
Спартак (Кострома)
Спартак-Пересвет (Брянск)
0:2
07.06.1999
Спартак (Кострома)
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
0:2
01.06.1999
Нефтяник (Ярославль)
Спартак (Кострома)
1:0
29.05.1999
Спартак (Щелково)
Спартак (Кострома)
4:0
23.05.1999
Спартак (Кострома)
Клуб ВолгаВолга (Тверь)
2:0
20.05.1999
Спартак (Кострома)
Волочанин (Вышний Волочек)
0:1
14.05.1999
Клуб Динамо-2Динамо-2 (Москва)
Спартак (Кострома)
1:0
11.05.1999
Спартак (Кострома)
Клуб КазанкаКазанка (Москва)
0:3
05.05.1999
Спартак (Кострома)
Оазис (Ярцево)
0:0
02.05.1999
Спартак (Кострома)
Кривичи (Великие Луки)
2:0
26.04.1999
Сатурн-2 (Раменское)
Спартак (Кострома)
3:0
23.04.1999
Торпедо-2 (Москва)
Спартак (Кострома)
3:1