Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)7
2Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)7
3Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)7
4Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)6
5Клуб КраснодарБерг М. (Краснодар)6
6Клуб ЗенитЕрохин А. (Зенит)6
Матчи

Молодёжное первенство 2010. ''Сибирь'' Новосибирск

МатчиИгроки
28.11.2010им. С.Билимханова
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
0:1
19.11.2010Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
1:0
13.11.2010МСА Локомотив
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
6:2
06.11.2010Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
3:3
29.10.2010Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
1:1
22.10.2010Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
1:2
16.10.2010ЦСК ВВС
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
5:1
02.10.2010Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
0:0
25.09.2010Локомотив
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
1:2
19.09.2010Октябрь
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
1:3
10.09.2010Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Алания (Владикавказ)
4:2
29.08.2010Сокол
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
2:3
21.08.2010Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
2:3
13.08.2010Центральный
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Нальчик)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
2:1
07.08.2010Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб СатурнСатурн (Раменское)
1:0
01.08.2010ЦДСО Томь
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
1:3
24.07.2010Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
0:3
20.07.2010Спартаковец им. Н.П.Старостина
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
2:3
16.07.2010МСА Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
0:2
08.07.2010Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
1:2
09.05.2010Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
2:2
05.05.2010Рубин
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
2:2
01.05.2010Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
4:2
23.04.2010Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
1:0
16.04.2010Спартак
Алания (Владикавказ)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
1:1
10.04.2010Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
3:0
02.04.2010Звезда
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
0:0
26.03.2010Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Нальчик)
0:0
19.03.2010СК им.Э.А.Стрельцова
Клуб СатурнСатурн (Раменское)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
2:1
13.03.2010Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
0:0