Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)7
2Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)7
3Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)6
4Клуб КраснодарБерг М. (Краснодар)6
5Клуб ЗенитЕрохин А. (Зенит)6
6Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)6
Матчи

Молодёжное первенство 2010. ''Локомотив'' Москва

МатчиИгроки
27.11.2010МСА Локомотив
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
0:0
19.11.2010Локомотив
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
1:0
13.11.2010МСА Локомотив
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
6:2
06.11.2010Спартак
Алания (Владикавказ)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
1:1
30.10.2010МСА Локомотив
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
3:0
23.10.2010Звезда
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
1:1
16.10.2010МСА Локомотив
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Нальчик)
2:0
02.10.2010Сатурн
Клуб СатурнСатурн (Раменское)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
4:3
25.09.2010Локомотив
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
4:0
18.09.2010Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
1:0
11.09.2010МСА Локомотив
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
1:0
28.08.2010Локомотив
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
2:2
21.08.2010Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
2:1
16.08.2010МСА Локомотив
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
1:2
06.08.2010ЦСК ВВС
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
2:5
31.07.2010Локомотив
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
1:2
24.07.2010Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
0:3
17.07.2010Локомотив
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Алания (Владикавказ)
3:0
09.07.2010Сокол
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
0:1
14.05.2010Локомотив
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
2:0
10.05.2010Центральный
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Нальчик)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
1:2
04.05.2010Локомотив
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб СатурнСатурн (Раменское)
2:0
30.04.2010им. С.Билимханова
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
1:1
23.04.2010Локомотив
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
3:2
16.04.2010ЦСКА им.Г.Федотова
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
2:1
10.04.2010МСА Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
0:0
03.04.2010Локомотив
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
0:1
27.03.2010Спартаковец им. Н.П.Старостина
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
2:1
19.03.2010Локомотив
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
1:1
13.03.2010Рубин
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
0:2