Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)15
2Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)13
3Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)12
4Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)12
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)11
6Клуб ЦСКАВлашич Н. (ЦСКА)11
Матчи

Молодёжное первенство 2013-2014. ''Ахмат'' Грозный

МатчиИгроки
14.05.2014Рубин
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
0:2
09.05.2014им. С.Билимханова
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
1:0
03.05.2014Анжи-Арена поле №3
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
4:0
26.04.2014им. С.Билимханова
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
2:1
18.04.2014Локомотив-Перово
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
3:1
11.04.2014им. С.Билимханова
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
3:0
04.04.2014Звезда
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
2:2
30.03.2014ЦСК ВВС
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
0:2
22.03.2014им. С.Билимханова
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
4:1
14.03.2014Урал (футбольный манеж)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
1:1
07.03.2014им. С.Билимханова
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
4:2
07.12.2013им. С.Билимханова
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
2:3
30.11.2013им. С.Билимханова
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
3:1
24.11.2013ЦПР ФК Краснодар
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
4:0
09.11.2013Октябрь
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
2:0
03.11.2013им. С.Билимханова
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
2:3
25.10.2013Темп
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
3:2
18.10.2013им. С.Билимханова
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
1:1
04.10.2013Спартак
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
1:0
27.09.2013им. С.Билимханова
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
2:1
24.09.2013Труд
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
2:4
20.09.2013им. С.Билимханова
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
1:0
13.09.2013МСА Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
2:4
30.08.2013им. С.Билимханова
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
0:0
23.08.2013Северный
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
3:2
16.08.2013им. С.Билимханова
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
0:2
02.08.2013Новые Химки
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
4:1
27.07.2013им. С.Билимханова
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
3:1
19.07.2013им. С.Билимханова
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
0:0
14.07.2013СК Сдюшор-9
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
0:1