Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)15
2Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)13
3Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)12
4Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)12
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)11
6Клуб ЦСКАВлашич Н. (ЦСКА)11
Матчи

Молодёжное первенство 2013-2014. ''Урал'' Екатеринбург

МатчиИгроки
14.05.2014Северный
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
3:2
09.05.2014Урал (футбольный манеж)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
0:2
03.05.2014Рубин
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
3:1
26.04.2014Урал (футбольный манеж)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
3:1
17.04.2014Звезда
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
4:0
11.04.2014Октябрь
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
4:1
03.04.2014Спартак
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
2:0
28.03.2014Урал (футбольный манеж)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
3:1
21.03.2014Локомотив-Перово
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
2:0
14.03.2014Урал (футбольный манеж)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
1:1
07.03.2014ЦПР ФК Краснодар
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
2:3
05.12.2013МСА Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
6:1
29.11.2013Родина
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
6:1
23.11.2013Урал (футбольный манеж)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
2:2
07.11.2013Урал (футбольный манеж)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
4:2
02.11.2013Анжи-Арена поле №3
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
2:1
25.10.2013Урал (футбольный манеж)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
3:1
18.10.2013им. С.Билимханова
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
1:1
04.10.2013Урал (футбольный манеж)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
1:0
29.09.2013СК Сдюшор-9
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
0:2
25.09.2013СКБ-Банк Арена (Уралмаш)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
2:3
20.09.2013Металлург (поле 2)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
5:1
15.09.2013СКБ-Банк Арена (Уралмаш)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
0:4
31.08.2013СКБ-Банк Арена (Уралмаш)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
1:1
24.08.2013Труд
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
2:2
16.08.2013СКБ-Банк Арена (Уралмаш)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
2:1
02.08.2013Темп
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
2:0
26.07.2013СКБ-Банк Арена (Уралмаш)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
2:1
20.07.2013СКБ-Банк Арена (Уралмаш)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
6:1
16.07.2013СКБ-Банк Арена (Уралмаш)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
0:3