Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Одноклассники Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-МТамбов-М-2
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)15
2Клуб АрсеналЛуценко Е. (Арсенал)12
3Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)11
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак, Крылья Советов)11
5Клуб РостовШомуродов Э. (Ростов)11
6Клуб ЛокомотивМиранчук А. (Локомотив)9
Матчи

Молодёжное первенство 2019-2020. ''ЦСКА-м'' Москва

МатчиИгроки
14.03.2020 14:00Октябрь
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
1:0
08.03.2020 12:00Олимп-2 (Ростсельмаш)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
1:2
28.02.2020 14:00Октябрь
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
5:0
07.12.2019 11:00академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
2:3
01.12.2019 12:00Октябрь
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
1:2
23.11.2019 12:00Октябрь
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
2:1
09.11.2019 13:00Андрей-Арена
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
2:2
01.11.2019 19:00Смена
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
1:1
26.10.2019 14:00Октябрь
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
1:1
20.10.2019 08:00Нефтяник
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
0:5
06.10.2019 11:00Октябрь
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
3:1
28.09.2019 15:00Бажовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
2:2
22.09.2019 12:00Октябрь
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
1:4
14.09.2019 13:00Локомотив
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
1:1
31.08.2019 14:00ДЮСШ Арсенал
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
0:1
24.08.2019 12:00Октябрь
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
1:0
17.08.2019 14:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
2:1
10.08.2019 14:00Октябрь
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
3:0
04.08.2019 11:00Рубин
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
0:2
27.07.2019 14:00Октябрь
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
0:0
20.07.2019 13:00Октябрь
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
2:0
14.07.2019 10:00Металлург (поле 3)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
1:1
04.04.2020
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
- : -