Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Вторая лига. Центр 2009. ''Орел'' Орел

МатчиИгроки
28.10.2009Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Авангард (Подольск)
1:0
25.10.2009Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Звезда (Серпухов)
5:2
18.10.2009Локомотив
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Лиски)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
2:0
15.10.2009
Факел-Воронеж (Воронеж)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
0:3
08.10.2009Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
1:3
05.10.2009Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Губкин (Губкин)
1:0
28.09.2009Спартак
Днепр (Смоленск)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
2:2
25.09.2009Динамо
Динамо (Брянск)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
0:3
18.09.2009
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
0:3
07.09.2009Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб Металлург-ОЭМКМеталлург-ОЭМК (Старый Оскол)
3:0
04.09.2009Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
ФСА (Воронеж)
0:0
27.08.2009Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
0:1
24.08.2009Метеор
Космос (Долгопрудный)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
4:3
16.08.2009Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Ника (Москва)
2:1
05.08.2009ЦСК
Клуб РязаньРязань (Рязань)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
2:2
02.08.2009Спартак
Спартак (Тамбов)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
3:0
18.07.2009Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Лиски)
1:2
15.07.2009Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Факел-Воронеж (Воронеж)
2:3
08.07.2009Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
2:0
05.07.2009Горняк
Губкин (Губкин)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
1:0
28.06.2009Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Днепр (Смоленск)
1:1
25.06.2009Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Динамо (Брянск)
0:0
18.06.2009Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
2:0
07.06.2009ПромАгро
Клуб Металлург-ОЭМКМеталлург-ОЭМК (Старый Оскол)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
0:3
04.06.2009ЦС Профсоюзов
ФСА (Воронеж)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
1:1
28.05.2009Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
2:1
25.05.2009Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Космос (Долгопрудный)
1:2
17.05.2009Ника
Ника (Москва)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
1:2
07.05.2009Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб РязаньРязань (Рязань)
2:1
04.05.2009Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Спартак (Тамбов)
1:0
25.04.2009Труд
Авангард (Подольск)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
1:0
22.04.2009Труд
Звезда (Серпухов)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
1:0