Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Вторая лига. Центр 2009. ''Спартак'' Тамбов

МатчиИгроки
28.10.2009ПромАгро
Клуб Металлург-ОЭМКМеталлург-ОЭМК (Старый Оскол)
Спартак (Тамбов)
4:1
25.10.2009ЦС Профсоюзов
ФСА (Воронеж)
Спартак (Тамбов)
3:2
18.10.2009Спартак
Спартак (Тамбов)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
1:1
15.10.2009Спартак
Спартак (Тамбов)
Космос (Долгопрудный)
2:0
09.10.2009Труд
Ника (Москва)
Спартак (Тамбов)
0:2
25.09.2009ЦСК
Клуб РязаньРязань (Рязань)
Спартак (Тамбов)
1:1
18.09.2009Спартак
Спартак (Тамбов)
Авангард (Подольск)
0:4
15.09.2009Спартак
Спартак (Тамбов)
Звезда (Серпухов)
2:1
07.09.2009Локомотив
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Лиски)
Спартак (Тамбов)
2:0
04.09.2009
Факел-Воронеж (Воронеж)
Спартак (Тамбов)
0:3
27.08.2009Спартак
Спартак (Тамбов)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
0:3
24.08.2009Спартак
Спартак (Тамбов)
Губкин (Губкин)
3:1
16.08.2009Спартак
Днепр (Смоленск)
Спартак (Тамбов)
0:0
13.08.2009Динамо
Динамо (Брянск)
Спартак (Тамбов)
2:2
05.08.2009Спартак
Спартак (Тамбов)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
4:1
02.08.2009Спартак
Спартак (Тамбов)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
3:0
18.07.2009Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Спартак (Тамбов)
5:0
15.07.2009Метеор
Космос (Долгопрудный)
Спартак (Тамбов)
1:3
08.07.2009Спартак
Спартак (Тамбов)
Ника (Москва)
4:0
25.06.2009Спартак
Спартак (Тамбов)
Клуб РязаньРязань (Рязань)
0:2
18.06.2009Труд
Авангард (Подольск)
Спартак (Тамбов)
2:0
15.06.2009Труд
Звезда (Серпухов)
Спартак (Тамбов)
1:0
07.06.2009Спартак
Спартак (Тамбов)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Лиски)
0:0
04.06.2009Спартак
Спартак (Тамбов)
Факел-Воронеж (Воронеж)
1:0
28.05.2009Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Спартак (Тамбов)
4:0
25.05.2009Горняк
Губкин (Губкин)
Спартак (Тамбов)
1:3
17.05.2009Спартак
Спартак (Тамбов)
Днепр (Смоленск)
1:1
14.05.2009Спартак
Спартак (Тамбов)
Динамо (Брянск)
1:3
07.05.2009Труд
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Спартак (Тамбов)
1:1
04.05.2009Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Спартак (Тамбов)
1:0
25.04.2009Спартак
Спартак (Тамбов)
Клуб Металлург-ОЭМКМеталлург-ОЭМК (Старый Оскол)
1:0
22.04.2009Спартак
Спартак (Тамбов)
ФСА (Воронеж)
0:0