Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Вторая лига. Запад 2017-2018. ''Знамя Труда'' Орехово-Зуево

МатчиИгроки
27.05.2018Сапсан Арена (МСА Локомотив)
Клуб КазанкаКазанка (Москва)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
2:1
20.05.2018Торпедо
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
0:2
16.05.2018Нова Арена
Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
4:0
11.05.2018Торпедо
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Днепр (Смоленск)
1:2
04.05.2018Текстильщик
Текстильщик (Иваново)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
8:0
28.04.2018Торпедо
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Клуб МуромМуром (Муром)
0:0
21.04.2018СК 747
Псков-747 (Псков)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
4:0
14.04.2018Торпедо
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново (Москва)
0:3
07.04.2018
Коломна (Коломна)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
3:2
10.11.2017Торпедо
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Торпедо (Владимир)
0:6
04.11.2017Экспресс
Кривичи (Великие Луки)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
2:0
28.10.2017Урожай
Спартак (Кострома)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
4:1
21.10.2017Торпедо
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Клуб ВелесВелес (Москва)
1:3
14.10.2017Салют
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
4:0
07.10.2017Торпедо
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
0:1
29.09.2017СГАФКСТ
Днепр (Смоленск)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
3:1
23.09.2017Торпедо
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Текстильщик (Иваново)
0:3
15.09.2017им. Виктора Лосева
Клуб МуромМуром (Муром)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
1:0
08.09.2017Торпедо
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Псков-747 (Псков)
0:1
01.09.2017Арена Чертаново
Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново (Москва)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
4:1
27.08.2017Торпедо
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Коломна (Коломна)
1:0
18.08.2017Торпедо
Торпедо (Владимир)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
3:0
11.08.2017Торпедо
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Кривичи (Великие Луки)
0:2
03.08.2017Торпедо
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Спартак (Кострома)
2:3
27.07.2017Автомобилист
Клуб ВелесВелес (Москва)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
3:1
19.07.2017Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Клуб КазанкаКазанка (Москва)
0:7