Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Вторая лига. Запад 2017-2018. ''Долгопрудный'' Долгопрудный

МатчиИгроки
27.05.2018Салют
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
Кривичи (Великие Луки)
4:1
20.05.2018Торпедо
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
0:2
16.05.2018Салют
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
Клуб ВелесВелес (Москва)
2:3
11.05.2018Сапсан Арена (МСА Локомотив)
Клуб КазанкаКазанка (Москва)
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
2:1
04.05.2018Салют
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
Спартак (Кострома)
1:1
28.04.2018Салют
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
1:1
20.04.2018СГАФКСТ
Днепр (Смоленск)
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
0:3
14.04.2018Салют
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
Текстильщик (Иваново)
0:0
06.04.2018им. Виктора Лосева
Клуб МуромМуром (Муром)
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
0:2
03.04.2018Арена Чертаново
Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново (Москва)
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
0:0
11.11.2017Салют
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
Псков-747 (Псков)
4:0
28.10.2017Салют
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
Коломна (Коломна)
4:1
20.10.2017Торпедо
Торпедо (Владимир)
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
1:2
14.10.2017Салют
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
4:0
07.10.2017Автомобилист
Клуб ВелесВелес (Москва)
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
0:0
30.09.2017Салют
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
Клуб КазанкаКазанка (Москва)
0:2
23.09.2017Урожай
Спартак (Кострома)
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
2:1
17.09.2017Новая Арена
Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
2:2
08.09.2017Салют
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
Днепр (Смоленск)
0:0
01.09.2017Текстильщик
Текстильщик (Иваново)
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
3:3
24.08.2017Салют
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
Клуб МуромМуром (Муром)
3:0
18.08.2017СК 747
Псков-747 (Псков)
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
0:4
11.08.2017Салют
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново (Москва)
2:2
03.08.2017Авангард
Коломна (Коломна)
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
3:3
27.07.2017Салют
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
Торпедо (Владимир)
0:3
19.07.2017Экспресс
Кривичи (Великие Луки)
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
0:1