Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Одноклассники Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-МТамбов-М-2
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб Крылья СоветовСоболев А. (Крылья Советов)3
2Клуб УралБикфалви Э. (Урал)2
3Клуб УралБавин Ю. (Урал)1
4Клуб РубинКварацхелия Х. (Рубин)1
5Клуб ТамбовОлабиран Б. (Тамбов)1
6Клуб ЗенитЕрохин А. (Зенит)1
Матчи

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2018-2019. ''СКА-Хабаровск'' Хабаровск

МатчиИгроки
25.05.2019 15:00Юность
Клуб  Армавир Армавир (Армавир)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
2:0
19.05.2019 10:00им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
1:0
11.05.2019 19:00Калининград
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
1:0
04.05.2019 10:00им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
3:1
28.04.2019 13:00Волгоград Арена
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
2:2
24.04.2019 12:00им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
0:1
20.04.2019 17:00ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
1:3
13.04.2019 10:00им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
1:0
07.04.2019 10:00им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
1:0
30.03.2019 08:00им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
1:0
24.03.2019 14:00Фишт
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
2:0
17.03.2019 08:00им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
1:0
10.03.2019 08:00Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
0:2
03.03.2019 08:00им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново (Москва)
1:3
24.11.2018 17:00СТЦ Тамбов
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
3:2
18.11.2018 13:00РФЦ Заря
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
1:1
14.11.2018 18:00Мордовия Арена
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
0:1
10.11.2018 09:00им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
2:1
04.11.2018 07:00им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
2:2
28.10.2018 16:00Нижний Новгород
Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
0:1
24.10.2018 12:00им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
1:1
20.10.2018 17:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
0:1
13.10.2018 08:00им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
0:1
06.10.2018 15:00Арена Химки
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
0:0
30.09.2018 11:00им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
2:1
23.09.2018 13:30Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
2:1
19.09.2018 18:30Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
1:1
15.09.2018 17:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
1:1
08.09.2018 11:00им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
2:2
01.09.2018 15:00Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
4:1
26.08.2018 11:00им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
0:0
18.08.2018 18:00Авангард
Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново (Москва)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
2:2
12.08.2018 11:00им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
1:2
08.08.2018 17:00Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
1:1
04.08.2018 11:00им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
2:1
29.07.2018 11:00им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
1:1
22.07.2018 19:00академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
1:1
17.07.2018 12:00им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб  Армавир Армавир (Армавир)
3:0