Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Одноклассники Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-МТамбов-М-2
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб Крылья СоветовСоболев А. (Крылья Советов)3
2Клуб УралБикфалви Э. (Урал)2
3Клуб УралБавин Ю. (Урал)1
4Клуб РубинКварацхелия Х. (Рубин)1
5Клуб ТамбовОлабиран Б. (Тамбов)1
6Клуб ЗенитЕрохин А. (Зенит)1
Матчи

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2018-2019. ''Факел'' Воронеж

МатчиИгроки
25.05.2019 15:00ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
0:0
19.05.2019 10:00Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
1:0
11.05.2019 18:00ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново (Москва)
1:1
04.05.2019 18:15Спартак
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
0:0
28.04.2019 17:00ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:1
24.04.2019 18:00Мордовия Арена
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
1:1
20.04.2019 17:00ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
1:3
13.04.2019 14:00академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
1:2
07.04.2019 16:00ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб  Армавир Армавир (Армавир)
0:0
30.03.2019 14:00Нижний Новгород
Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
1:0
24.03.2019 14:00ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
1:1
17.03.2019 16:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
1:0
10.03.2019 16:00ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
0:0
03.03.2019 15:00Арена Химки
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
1:1
24.11.2018 13:00РФЦ Заря
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
2:0
18.11.2018 17:00ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
3:2
14.11.2018 18:30Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
1:0
10.11.2018 17:00ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
3:0
04.11.2018 17:00Фишт
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
0:2
28.10.2018 17:00ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
1:1
24.10.2018 19:00Авангард
Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново (Москва)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
2:1
20.10.2018 16:00ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
0:0
14.10.2018 16:00Геолог (Тюмень)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
1:1
06.10.2018 18:00ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
1:2
30.09.2018 11:00им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
2:1
23.09.2018 18:00ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
0:0
19.09.2018 18:00Юность
Клуб  Армавир Армавир (Армавир)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
4:1
15.09.2018 18:00ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
1:0
08.09.2018 16:00Калининград
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
0:2
01.09.2018 15:00ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
2:2
26.08.2018 18:00Волгоград
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
1:2
18.08.2018 18:00ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
2:0
12.08.2018 18:00ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
0:1
08.08.2018 16:30Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
2:1
04.08.2018 18:00ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
3:0
29.07.2018 18:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
1:0
22.07.2018 17:00ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
1:2
17.07.2018 15:00Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
2:0