Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Вторая лига. Юг 2009. ''Астрахань'' Астрахань

МатчиИгроки
08.11.2009Динамо
Ставрополь (Ставрополь)
Астрахань (Астрахань)
0:1
02.11.2009Судостроитель
Астрахань (Астрахань)
Энергия (Волжский)
1:1
27.10.2009
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
Астрахань (Астрахань)
0:3
15.10.2009Юг спорт
Жемчужина (Сочи)
Астрахань (Астрахань)
4:2
09.10.2009Судостроитель
Астрахань (Астрахань)
Клуб Машук-КМВМашук-КМВ (Пятигорск)
1:0
03.10.2009Факел
Динамо-ГТС (Ставрополь)
Астрахань (Астрахань)
1:0
30.09.2009Юность
Клуб  Армавир Армавир (Армавир)
Астрахань (Астрахань)
2:0
23.09.2009Судостроитель
Астрахань (Астрахань)
Клуб СКАСКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
0:2
13.09.2009Динамо
Ставрополье-2009 (Ставрополь)
Астрахань (Астрахань)
1:1
10.09.2009Труд
Краснодар (Краснодар)
Астрахань (Астрахань)
0:0
03.09.2009Судостроитель
Астрахань (Астрахань)
Волгоград (Волгоград)
2:1
31.08.2009Судостроитель
Астрахань (Астрахань)
Дружба (Майкоп)
1:0
25.08.2009Торпедо
Таганрог (Таганрог)
Астрахань (Астрахань)
2:0
18.08.2009Судостроитель
Астрахань (Астрахань)
Батайск-2007 (Батайск)
1:0
12.08.2009Центральный им. Р. Аушева
Ангушт (Назрань)
Астрахань (Астрахань)
1:0
06.08.2009Судостроитель
Астрахань (Астрахань)
Автодор (Владикавказ)
1:1
30.07.2009Труд
Дагдизель (Каспийск)
Астрахань (Астрахань)
2:1
18.07.2009Центральный им. Логинова
Энергия (Волжский)
Астрахань (Астрахань)
1:1
11.07.2009Судостроитель
Астрахань (Астрахань)
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
3:1
28.06.2009Судостроитель
Астрахань (Астрахань)
Жемчужина (Сочи)
1:2
22.06.2009Центральный
Клуб Машук-КМВМашук-КМВ (Пятигорск)
Астрахань (Астрахань)
2:1
17.06.2009Судостроитель
Астрахань (Астрахань)
Динамо-ГТС (Ставрополь)
4:1
14.06.2009Судостроитель
Астрахань (Астрахань)
Клуб  Армавир Армавир (Армавир)
0:0
05.06.2009СКА СКВО
Клуб СКАСКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
Астрахань (Астрахань)
2:2
27.05.2009Судостроитель
Астрахань (Астрахань)
Ставрополье-2009 (Ставрополь)
2:2
24.05.2009Судостроитель
Астрахань (Астрахань)
Краснодар (Краснодар)
0:2
16.05.2009Олимпия
Волгоград (Волгоград)
Астрахань (Астрахань)
2:0
13.05.2009Дружба
Дружба (Майкоп)
Астрахань (Астрахань)
0:1
07.05.2009Судостроитель
Астрахань (Астрахань)
Таганрог (Таганрог)
1:1
30.04.2009Локомотив
Батайск-2007 (Батайск)
Астрахань (Астрахань)
1:0
24.04.2009Судостроитель
Астрахань (Астрахань)
Ангушт (Назрань)
2:0
17.04.2009СОК им. Тедеева (Аланхим)
Автодор (Владикавказ)
Астрахань (Астрахань)
0:0
12.04.2009Судостроитель
Астрахань (Астрахань)
Дагдизель (Каспийск)
3:1
05.04.2009Судостроитель
Астрахань (Астрахань)
Ставрополь (Ставрополь)
0:3