Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Вторая лига. Юг 2009. ''Дагдизель'' Каспийск

МатчиИгроки
08.11.2009Центральный им. Логинова
Энергия (Волжский)
Дагдизель (Каспийск)
3:2
02.11.2009
Дагдизель (Каспийск)
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
3:0
21.10.2009Труд
Дагдизель (Каспийск)
Жемчужина (Сочи)
0:1
15.10.2009Центральный
Клуб Машук-КМВМашук-КМВ (Пятигорск)
Дагдизель (Каспийск)
2:2
09.10.2009Труд
Дагдизель (Каспийск)
Динамо-ГТС (Ставрополь)
1:0
03.10.2009Юность
Клуб  Армавир Армавир (Армавир)
Дагдизель (Каспийск)
3:1
30.09.2009СКА СКВО
Клуб СКАСКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
Дагдизель (Каспийск)
1:1
20.09.2009Труд
Дагдизель (Каспийск)
Ставрополье-2009 (Ставрополь)
4:2
13.09.2009Труд
Краснодар (Краснодар)
Дагдизель (Каспийск)
2:0
10.09.2009Олимпия
Волгоград (Волгоград)
Дагдизель (Каспийск)
4:2
03.09.2009Труд
Дагдизель (Каспийск)
Дружба (Майкоп)
1:2
31.08.2009Труд
Дагдизель (Каспийск)
Таганрог (Таганрог)
1:0
25.08.2009Локомотив
Батайск-2007 (Батайск)
Дагдизель (Каспийск)
2:3
18.08.2009Труд
Дагдизель (Каспийск)
Ангушт (Назрань)
1:1
12.08.2009СОК им. Тедеева (Аланхим)
Автодор (Владикавказ)
Дагдизель (Каспийск)
2:0
06.08.2009Динамо
Ставрополь (Ставрополь)
Дагдизель (Каспийск)
5:1
30.07.2009Труд
Дагдизель (Каспийск)
Астрахань (Астрахань)
2:1
18.07.2009Олимпия
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
Дагдизель (Каспийск)
3:0
05.07.2009Юг спорт
Жемчужина (Сочи)
Дагдизель (Каспийск)
3:1
28.06.2009Труд
Дагдизель (Каспийск)
Клуб Машук-КМВМашук-КМВ (Пятигорск)
1:0
22.06.2009Факел
Динамо-ГТС (Ставрополь)
Дагдизель (Каспийск)
1:0
17.06.2009Труд
Дагдизель (Каспийск)
Клуб  Армавир Армавир (Армавир)
2:4
14.06.2009Труд
Дагдизель (Каспийск)
Клуб СКАСКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
4:2
02.06.2009Динамо
Ставрополье-2009 (Ставрополь)
Дагдизель (Каспийск)
6:1
27.05.2009Труд
Дагдизель (Каспийск)
Краснодар (Краснодар)
0:1
24.05.2009Труд
Дагдизель (Каспийск)
Волгоград (Волгоград)
1:0
16.05.2009Дружба
Дружба (Майкоп)
Дагдизель (Каспийск)
2:1
13.05.2009Торпедо
Таганрог (Таганрог)
Дагдизель (Каспийск)
1:3
07.05.2009Труд
Дагдизель (Каспийск)
Батайск-2007 (Батайск)
2:1
30.04.2009Центральный им. Р. Аушева
Ангушт (Назрань)
Дагдизель (Каспийск)
2:0
24.04.2009Труд
Дагдизель (Каспийск)
Автодор (Владикавказ)
1:1
17.04.2009Труд
Дагдизель (Каспийск)
Ставрополь (Ставрополь)
2:2
12.04.2009Судостроитель
Астрахань (Астрахань)
Дагдизель (Каспийск)
3:1
05.04.2009Труд
Дагдизель (Каспийск)
Энергия (Волжский)
1:2