Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Вторая лига. Юг 2009. ''Жемчужина'' Сочи

МатчиИгроки
05.11.2009Юг спорт
Жемчужина (Сочи)
Батайск-2007 (Батайск)
3:0
02.11.2009Центральный им. Р. Аушева
Ангушт (Назрань)
Жемчужина (Сочи)
2:1
27.10.2009Юг спорт
Жемчужина (Сочи)
Автодор (Владикавказ)
6:1
21.10.2009Труд
Дагдизель (Каспийск)
Жемчужина (Сочи)
0:1
15.10.2009Юг спорт
Жемчужина (Сочи)
Астрахань (Астрахань)
4:2
09.10.2009Центральный им. Логинова
Энергия (Волжский)
Жемчужина (Сочи)
1:0
03.10.2009
Жемчужина (Сочи)
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
3:0
24.09.2009Динамо
Ставрополь (Ставрополь)
Жемчужина (Сочи)
0:4
20.09.2009Юг спорт
Жемчужина (Сочи)
Клуб Машук-КМВМашук-КМВ (Пятигорск)
5:1
13.09.2009Факел
Динамо-ГТС (Ставрополь)
Жемчужина (Сочи)
1:3
10.09.2009Юность
Клуб  Армавир Армавир (Армавир)
Жемчужина (Сочи)
0:1
03.09.2009Юг спорт
Жемчужина (Сочи)
Клуб СКАСКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
2:0
25.08.2009Динамо
Ставрополье-2009 (Ставрополь)
Жемчужина (Сочи)
0:2
18.08.2009Юг спорт
Жемчужина (Сочи)
Краснодар (Краснодар)
2:0
12.08.2009Олимпия
Волгоград (Волгоград)
Жемчужина (Сочи)
0:1
06.08.2009Юг спорт
Жемчужина (Сочи)
Дружба (Майкоп)
4:2
30.07.2009Торпедо
Таганрог (Таганрог)
Жемчужина (Сочи)
1:2
18.07.2009Юг спорт
Жемчужина (Сочи)
Ангушт (Назрань)
4:0
11.07.2009СОК им. Тедеева (Аланхим)
Автодор (Владикавказ)
Жемчужина (Сочи)
1:0
05.07.2009Юг спорт
Жемчужина (Сочи)
Дагдизель (Каспийск)
3:1
28.06.2009Судостроитель
Астрахань (Астрахань)
Жемчужина (Сочи)
1:2
22.06.2009Юг спорт
Жемчужина (Сочи)
Энергия (Волжский)
1:0
17.06.2009Олимпия
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
Жемчужина (Сочи)
1:3
06.06.2009Юг спорт
Жемчужина (Сочи)
Ставрополь (Ставрополь)
0:0
02.06.2009Центральный
Клуб Машук-КМВМашук-КМВ (Пятигорск)
Жемчужина (Сочи)
0:1
28.05.2009Юг спорт
Жемчужина (Сочи)
Динамо-ГТС (Ставрополь)
4:1
24.05.2009Юг спорт
Жемчужина (Сочи)
Клуб  Армавир Армавир (Армавир)
5:2
16.05.2009СКА СКВО
Клуб СКАСКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
Жемчужина (Сочи)
0:4
07.05.2009Юг спорт
Жемчужина (Сочи)
Ставрополье-2009 (Ставрополь)
3:2
30.04.2009Труд
Краснодар (Краснодар)
Жемчужина (Сочи)
0:0
24.04.2009Юг спорт
Жемчужина (Сочи)
Волгоград (Волгоград)
2:0
17.04.2009Дружба
Дружба (Майкоп)
Жемчужина (Сочи)
1:3
11.04.2009Юг спорт
Жемчужина (Сочи)
Таганрог (Таганрог)
7:0
05.04.2009Локомотив
Батайск-2007 (Батайск)
Жемчужина (Сочи)
1:5