Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
2Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)16
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)14
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)13
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)13
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Молодёжное первенство 2017-2018. ''Зенит'' Санкт-Петербург

МатчиИгроки
12.05.2018 19:00Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
7:0
04.05.2018 11:30Сапсан Арена (МСА Локомотив)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
6:0
28.04.2018 19:00Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
2:0
21.04.2018 12:00ДЮСШ Арсенал
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
0:3
16.04.2018 17:30МСА Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
3:0
31.03.2018 14:00Нефтяник
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
1:2
10.03.2018 12:00ДЮСШ №2 (Локомотив)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
3:1
02.03.2018 14:00МСА Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
1:1
10.12.2017 14:00им. С.Билимханова
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
2:5
01.12.2017 14:00Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
3:0
26.11.2017 14:00Академия Спартак им. Ф.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
2:2
18.11.2017 13:00МСА Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ТосноТосно (Тосно)
0:0
04.11.2017 15:00Рубин
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
2:3
28.10.2017 14:00МСА Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
5:1
21.10.2017 14:00Октябрь
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
3:2
15.10.2017 13:00МСА Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
1:2
30.09.2017 14:00Анжи-Арена поле №3
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
2:1
23.09.2017 11:00академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
4:1
16.09.2017 13:00МСА Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
1:0
09.09.2017 14:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
1:1
26.08.2017 15:30МСА Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
3:1
19.08.2017 12:00Звезда (запасное поле)
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
0:1
13.08.2017 12:00МСА Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
2:1
08.08.2017 12:00Божовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
2:2
05.08.2017 12:00МСА Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
2:1
29.07.2017 14:00Нова Арена
Клуб ТосноТосно (Тосно)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
3:1
21.07.2017 18:00МСА Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
2:3
15.07.2017 08:00им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
2:1
07.04.2018 12:00Нова Арена
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
- : -
17.03.2018 12:00МСА Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
- : -