Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
2Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)16
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)14
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)13
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)13
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Молодёжное первенство 2017-2018. ''Урал'' Екатеринбург

МатчиИгроки
12.05.2018 14:00ДЮСШ №2 (Локомотив)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
3:0
05.05.2018 11:00Божовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
0:1
30.04.2018 11:00им. С.Билимханова (Динамо)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
1:1
21.04.2018 13:00Анжи-Арена. Резервное поле
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
4:2
14.04.2018 11:00Божовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
1:6
31.03.2018 12:00Урал (футбольный манеж)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
1:3
17.03.2018 04:00им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
0:1
10.03.2018 11:00Урал (футбольный манеж)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
1:4
02.03.2018 15:00Октябрь
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
2:1
08.12.2017 13:00Урал (футбольный манеж)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
0:1
01.12.2017 14:00Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
3:0
26.11.2017 08:00Урал (футбольный манеж)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
0:5
18.11.2017 16:00Нефтяник
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
4:0
02.11.2017 11:00Божовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
0:2
28.10.2017 14:00Звезда (запасное поле)
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
5:1
22.10.2017 08:00Бажовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
4:2
14.10.2017 09:00Бажовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
1:3
29.09.2017 13:00Академия Спартак им. Ф.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
1:0
23.09.2017 13:30Бажовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб ТосноТосно (Тосно)
1:0
16.09.2017 15:00Рубин Поле №2
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
3:1
10.09.2017 13:00Божовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
1:2
25.08.2017 15:00Сапсан Арена (МСА Локомотив)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
2:0
19.08.2017 09:00Божовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
0:5
13.08.2017 15:30ДЮСШ Арсенал
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
2:0
08.08.2017 12:00Божовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
2:2
05.08.2017 18:00академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
2:2
28.07.2017 12:00Божовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
0:4
22.07.2017 14:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
5:1
14.07.2017 14:30Божовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
0:1
07.04.2018 11:00Нова Арена
Клуб ТосноТосно (Тосно)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
- : -