Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
2Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)16
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)14
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)13
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)13
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Молодёжное первенство 2017-2018. ''Ростов'' Ростов-на-Дону

МатчиИгроки
12.05.2018 14:00ДЮСШ №2 (Локомотив)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
3:0
04.05.2018 14:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
3:0
28.04.2018 12:30ДЮСШ №2 (Локомотив)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб ТосноТосно (Тосно)
1:2
21.04.2018 12:00Рубин
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
3:2
14.04.2018 12:00ДЮСШ №2 (Локомотив)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
1:2
08.04.2018 11:00Сапсан Арена (МСА Локомотив)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
2:1
01.04.2018 12:00ДЮСШ №2 (Локомотив)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
2:2
16.03.2018 14:00ДЮСШ Арсенал
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
2:1
10.03.2018 12:00ДЮСШ №2 (Локомотив)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
3:1
02.03.2018 16:00академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
0:0
10.12.2017 12:00ДЮСШ №2 (Локомотив)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
3:0
01.12.2017 15:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
3:0
26.11.2017 11:00ДЮСШ №2 (Локомотив)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
1:0
19.11.2017 11:30ДЮСШ №2 (Локомотив)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
2:0
04.11.2017 14:00им. С.Билимханова
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
0:1
27.10.2017 14:00ДЮСШ №2 (Локомотив)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
1:1
20.10.2017 14:00Новая Арена
Клуб ТосноТосно (Тосно)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
2:1
14.10.2017 15:00ДЮСШ №2 (Локомотив)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
3:1
29.09.2017 08:30им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
1:0
23.09.2017 16:00ДЮСШ №2 (Локомотив)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
1:1
15.09.2017 15:30Октябрь
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
4:0
09.09.2017 11:00ДЮСШ №2 (Локомотив)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
3:1
26.08.2017 15:30МСА Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
3:1
19.08.2017 17:00ДЮСШ №2 (Локомотив)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
2:2
12.08.2017 10:00Нефтяник
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
1:0
08.08.2017 15:30ДЮСШ №2 (Локомотив)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
3:1
04.08.2017 14:00Анжи-Арена поле №3
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
2:2
29.07.2017 13:00Звезда (запасное поле)
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
0:0
22.07.2017 12:00МБУ ДО ДЮСШ №2 (Локомотив)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
3:3
14.07.2017 14:30Божовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
0:1