Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Вторая лига. Запад 2018-2019. ''Знамя Труда'' Орехово-Зуево

МатчиИгроки
02.06.2019Текстильщик
Текстильщик (Иваново)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
1:0
29.05.2019
Днепр (Смоленск)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
0:3
26.05.2019Торпедо
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
0:4
19.05.2019им. Виктора Лосева
Клуб МуромМуром (Муром)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
1:3
11.05.2019Торпедо
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Чертаново-2 (Москва)
0:0
03.05.2019Экспресс
Кривичи (Великие Луки)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
0:2
20.04.2019Торпедо
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Коломна (Коломна)
4:0
13.04.2019СК 747 (Локомотив)
Псков-747 (Псков)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
1:0
06.04.2019Торпедо
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Ленинградец (Ленинградская обл.)
1:1
03.11.2018Торпедо
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Клуб КазанкаКазанка (Москва)
2:1
27.10.2018Торпедо
Торпедо (Владимир)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
0:2
20.10.2018Торпедо
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Клуб ВелесВелес (Москва)
0:1
13.10.2018Салют
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
2:1
06.10.2018
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Клуб МуромМуром (Муром)
2:4
29.09.2018Арена Чертаново
Чертаново-2 (Москва)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
1:2
21.09.2018Торпедо
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Кривичи (Великие Луки)
1:0
07.09.2018Авангард
Коломна (Коломна)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
3:2
02.09.2018Торпедо
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Псков-747 (Псков)
1:0
27.08.2018Нова Арена
Ленинградец (Ленинградская обл.)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
0:0
17.08.2018Торпедо
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Днепр (Смоленск)
1:0
10.08.2018Сапсан Арена (МСА Локомотив)
Клуб КазанкаКазанка (Москва)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
2:1
03.08.2018Торпедо
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Торпедо (Владимир)
0:3
26.07.2018Спартаковец им.Н.Старостина (И.Нетто, Алмаз)
Клуб ВелесВелес (Москва)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
1:1
18.07.2018Торпедо
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Текстильщик (Иваново)
0:1