Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Вторая лига. Запад 2018-2019. ''Велес'' Москва

МатчиИгроки
02.06.2019Спартаковец им.Н.Старостина (И.Нетто, Алмаз)
Клуб ВелесВелес (Москва)
Коломна (Коломна)
7:0
26.05.2019СК 747 (Локомотив)
Псков-747 (Псков)
Клуб ВелесВелес (Москва)
1:3
19.05.2019Спартаковец им.Н.Старостина (И.Нетто, Алмаз)
Клуб ВелесВелес (Москва)
Ленинградец (Ленинградская обл.)
2:0
11.05.2019
Днепр (Смоленск)
Клуб ВелесВелес (Москва)
0:3
04.05.2019Спартаковец им.Н.Старостина (И.Нетто, Алмаз)
Клуб ВелесВелес (Москва)
Клуб КазанкаКазанка (Москва)
1:1
27.04.2019Торпедо
Торпедо (Владимир)
Клуб ВелесВелес (Москва)
0:2
13.04.2019Спартаковец им.Н.Старостина (И.Нетто, Алмаз)
Клуб ВелесВелес (Москва)
Текстильщик (Иваново)
2:1
06.04.2019Салют
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
Клуб ВелесВелес (Москва)
1:0
10.11.2018Автомобилист
Клуб ВелесВелес (Москва)
Клуб МуромМуром (Муром)
1:0
03.11.2018Арена Чертаново
Чертаново-2 (Москва)
Клуб ВелесВелес (Москва)
0:3
27.10.2018Спартаковец им.Н.Старостина (И.Нетто, Алмаз)
Клуб ВелесВелес (Москва)
Кривичи (Великие Луки)
0:1
20.10.2018Торпедо
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Клуб ВелесВелес (Москва)
0:1
13.10.2018Спартаковец им.Н.Старостина (И.Нетто, Алмаз)
Клуб ВелесВелес (Москва)
Псков-747 (Псков)
3:0
06.10.2018
Ленинградец (Ленинградская обл.)
Клуб ВелесВелес (Москва)
0:2
29.09.2018Спартаковец им.Н.Старостина (И.Нетто, Алмаз)
Клуб ВелесВелес (Москва)
Днепр (Смоленск)
5:0
22.09.2018Сапсан Арена (МСА Локомотив)
Клуб КазанкаКазанка (Москва)
Клуб ВелесВелес (Москва)
3:0
15.09.2018Спартаковец им.Н.Старостина (И.Нетто, Алмаз)
Клуб ВелесВелес (Москва)
Торпедо (Владимир)
0:1
03.09.2018Текстильщик
Текстильщик (Иваново)
Клуб ВелесВелес (Москва)
1:1
25.08.2018Спартаковец им.Н.Старостина (И.Нетто, Алмаз)
Клуб ВелесВелес (Москва)
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
1:0
17.08.2018им. Виктора Лосева
Клуб МуромМуром (Муром)
Клуб ВелесВелес (Москва)
2:2
10.08.2018Спартаковец им.Н.Старостина (И.Нетто, Алмаз)
Клуб ВелесВелес (Москва)
Чертаново-2 (Москва)
2:1
03.08.2018Экспресс
Кривичи (Великие Луки)
Клуб ВелесВелес (Москва)
3:0
26.07.2018Спартаковец им.Н.Старостина (И.Нетто, Алмаз)
Клуб ВелесВелес (Москва)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
1:1
18.07.2018Авангард
Коломна (Коломна)
Клуб ВелесВелес (Москва)
1:2