Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Вторая лига. Центр 2010. ''Торпедо'' Москва

МатчиИгроки
30.10.2010СК им.Э.А.Стрельцова
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
Губкин (Губкин)
1:0
24.10.2010Планета
Клуб ВитязьВитязь (Подольск)
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
0:0
18.10.2010СК им.Э.А.Стрельцова
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
Зенит (Пенза)
4:0
12.10.2010Мещера
Космос (Долгопрудный)
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
0:2
06.10.2010СК им.Э.А.Стрельцова
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
Клуб МеталлургМеталлург (Липецк)
2:0
30.09.2010Локомотив
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Лиски)
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
1:1
24.09.2010СК им.Э.А.Стрельцова
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
9:1
18.09.2010Ника
Ника (Москва)
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
0:3
12.09.2010СК им.Э.А.Стрельцова
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
Авангард (Подольск)
1:2
06.09.2010Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
2:3
31.08.2010СК им.Э.А.Стрельцова
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
Звезда (Рязань)
0:0
24.08.2010ПромАгро
Клуб Металлург-ОЭМКМеталлург-ОЭМК (Старый Оскол)
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
1:1
18.08.2010СК им.Э.А.Стрельцова
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
1:1
11.08.2010СК Смена
Клуб КалугаКалуга (Калуга)
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
2:0
05.08.2010СК им.Э.А.Стрельцова
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
Спартак (Тамбов)
1:0
25.07.2010СК им.Э.А.Стрельцова
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
Клуб ВитязьВитязь (Подольск)
3:1
19.07.2010Первомайский
Зенит (Пенза)
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
1:0
10.07.2010СК им.Э.А.Стрельцова
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
Космос (Долгопрудный)
2:1
06.07.2010Металлург
Клуб МеталлургМеталлург (Липецк)
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
2:1
27.06.2010СК им.Э.А.Стрельцова
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Лиски)
1:0
22.06.2010Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
0:1
16.06.2010СК им.Э.А.Стрельцова
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
Ника (Москва)
7:0
09.06.2010Планета
Авангард (Подольск)
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
2:1
01.06.2010СК им.Э.А.Стрельцова
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
1:2
26.05.2010ЦСК
Звезда (Рязань)
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
3:1
19.05.2010СК им.Э.А.Стрельцова
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
Клуб Металлург-ОЭМКМеталлург-ОЭМК (Старый Оскол)
4:1
11.05.2010ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
1:3
04.05.2010СК им.Э.А.Стрельцова
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
Клуб КалугаКалуга (Калуга)
2:0
25.04.2010Спартак
Спартак (Тамбов)
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
1:1
18.04.2010Горняк
Губкин (Губкин)
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
1:2