Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Вторая лига. Центр 2010. ''Орел'' Орел

МатчиИгроки
30.10.2010Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Лиски)
4:1
24.10.2010Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
0:0
18.10.2010Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Ника (Москва)
7:1
12.10.2010Планета
Авангард (Подольск)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
2:0
06.10.2010Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Спартак (Тамбов)
3:0
30.09.2010Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Звезда (Рязань)
1:0
24.09.2010ПромАгро
Клуб Металлург-ОЭМКМеталлург-ОЭМК (Старый Оскол)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
2:1
18.09.2010Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
2:2
12.09.2010Анненки
Клуб КалугаКалуга (Калуга)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
2:0
06.09.2010Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
2:3
31.08.2010Горняк
Губкин (Губкин)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
0:0
24.08.2010Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб ВитязьВитязь (Подольск)
0:2
18.08.2010Первомайский
Зенит (Пенза)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
4:0
11.08.2010Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Космос (Долгопрудный)
1:1
05.08.2010Металлург
Клуб МеталлургМеталлург (Липецк)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
1:0
25.07.2010Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
1:1
19.07.2010Ника
Ника (Москва)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
1:4
13.07.2010Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Авангард (Подольск)
0:2
06.07.2010Спартак
Спартак (Тамбов)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
3:3
27.06.2010ЦСК
Звезда (Рязань)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
2:1
22.06.2010Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб Металлург-ОЭМКМеталлург-ОЭМК (Старый Оскол)
1:2
16.06.2010ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
2:1
09.06.2010Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб КалугаКалуга (Калуга)
0:0
01.06.2010СК им.Э.А.Стрельцова
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
1:2
26.05.2010Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Губкин (Губкин)
1:1
19.05.2010Планета
Клуб ВитязьВитязь (Подольск)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
2:1
11.05.2010Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Зенит (Пенза)
3:3
04.05.2010Мещера
Космос (Долгопрудный)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
1:0
25.04.2010Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб МеталлургМеталлург (Липецк)
4:0
18.04.2010Локомотив
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Лиски)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
1:1