Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Вторая лига. Центр 2010. ''Витязь'' Подольск

МатчиИгроки
30.10.2010Анненки
Клуб КалугаКалуга (Калуга)
Клуб ВитязьВитязь (Подольск)
1:0
24.10.2010Планета
Клуб ВитязьВитязь (Подольск)
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
0:0
18.10.2010Горняк
Губкин (Губкин)
Клуб ВитязьВитязь (Подольск)
1:0
12.10.2010Спартак
Спартак (Тамбов)
Клуб ВитязьВитязь (Подольск)
1:2
06.10.2010Планета
Клуб ВитязьВитязь (Подольск)
Зенит (Пенза)
3:0
30.09.2010Мещера
Космос (Долгопрудный)
Клуб ВитязьВитязь (Подольск)
2:1
24.09.2010Планета
Клуб ВитязьВитязь (Подольск)
Клуб МеталлургМеталлург (Липецк)
0:0
18.09.2010Локомотив
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Лиски)
Клуб ВитязьВитязь (Подольск)
3:0
12.09.2010Планета
Клуб ВитязьВитязь (Подольск)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
2:0
06.09.2010Ника
Ника (Москва)
Клуб ВитязьВитязь (Подольск)
0:4
31.08.2010Планета
Клуб ВитязьВитязь (Подольск)
Авангард (Подольск)
3:1
24.08.2010Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб ВитязьВитязь (Подольск)
0:2
18.08.2010Планета
Клуб ВитязьВитязь (Подольск)
Звезда (Рязань)
4:1
11.08.2010ПромАгро
Клуб Металлург-ОЭМКМеталлург-ОЭМК (Старый Оскол)
Клуб ВитязьВитязь (Подольск)
2:2
05.08.2010Планета
Клуб ВитязьВитязь (Подольск)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
2:1
25.07.2010СК им.Э.А.Стрельцова
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
Клуб ВитязьВитязь (Подольск)
3:1
19.07.2010Планета
Клуб ВитязьВитязь (Подольск)
Губкин (Губкин)
1:1
13.07.2010Планета
Клуб ВитязьВитязь (Подольск)
Спартак (Тамбов)
2:1
06.07.2010Первомайский
Зенит (Пенза)
Клуб ВитязьВитязь (Подольск)
1:1
29.06.2010Планета
Клуб ВитязьВитязь (Подольск)
Космос (Долгопрудный)
2:3
22.06.2010Металлург
Клуб МеталлургМеталлург (Липецк)
Клуб ВитязьВитязь (Подольск)
4:3
16.06.2010Планета
Клуб ВитязьВитязь (Подольск)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Лиски)
0:0
09.06.2010Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Клуб ВитязьВитязь (Подольск)
2:4
30.05.2010Планета
Клуб ВитязьВитязь (Подольск)
Ника (Москва)
5:1
26.05.2010Планета
Авангард (Подольск)
Клуб ВитязьВитязь (Подольск)
2:1
19.05.2010Планета
Клуб ВитязьВитязь (Подольск)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
2:1
11.05.2010ЦСК
Звезда (Рязань)
Клуб ВитязьВитязь (Подольск)
1:2
04.05.2010Планета
Клуб ВитязьВитязь (Подольск)
Клуб Металлург-ОЭМКМеталлург-ОЭМК (Старый Оскол)
1:0
25.04.2010ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб ВитязьВитязь (Подольск)
1:1
18.04.2010Планета
Клуб ВитязьВитязь (Подольск)
Клуб КалугаКалуга (Калуга)
2:0